Paraense
0
100%
Resultados
Segunda Ronda - Final
02.04
Paysandu
Remo
P
4
3
0
0
F
Segunda Fase
28.03
Castanhal
Remo
3
2
F
28.03
Águia de Marabá
Abaeté Futebol Clube
0
0
F
28.03
Paysandu
CM Ananindeua
2
0
F
28.03
São Raimundo
Pedreira
5
3
F
25.03
Abaeté Futebol Clube
Paysandu
0
0
F
25.03
Pedreira
Castanhal
2
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Abaeté Futebol Clube | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D D D W |
2
|
São Raimundo | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L L D W W |
3
|
Pedreira | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W L L |
4
|
Águia de Marabá | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | W D D W D |
5
|
Carajás | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W D D W |
6
|
Bragantino PA | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L D L |
7
|
Tuna Luso | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W W D W D |
8
|
Sport Belém | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | L L W L L |
9
|
Vênus | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L L D D W |
10
|
Independente PA | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L L |
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Remo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L D L W |
2
|
São Raimundo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W D L |
3
|
Castanhal | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L D W |
4
|
Pedreira | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | W L D L L |
Play-Off Campeonato
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paysandu | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W W L |
2
|
Águia de Marabá | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W L W W |
3
|
Abaeté Futebol Clube | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | D L D D W |
4
|
CM Ananindeua | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L L D D L |
Play-Off Campeonato
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Remo | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L W W L W |
2
|
Castanhal | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L W L L |
3
|
São Raimundo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | W L L L W |
4
|
Pedreira | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L L |
Play-Off Campeonato
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paysandu | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W W W |
2
|
Abaeté Futebol Clube | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D D D W W |
3
|
CM Ananindeua | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W D W L |
4
|
Águia de Marabá | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | D L L W L |
Play-Off Campeonato