Gaucho
0
100%
Resultados
Final
02.0416:30
Grêmio
Ypiranga Erechim
2
1
F
26.0316:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Grêmio
0
1
F
Semifinales
23.0322:15
Grêmio
Internacional
0
1
F
23.0319:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Brasil de Pelotas
3
1
F
20.0320:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
1
0
F
19.0316:30
Internacional
Grêmio
0
3
F
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
12.0316:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
1
0
F
12.0316:30
Grêmio
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
F
12.0316:30
Guarany de Bagé
Internacional
1
1
F
12.0316:30
Aimoré
São Luiz
1
0
F
12.0316:30
São José RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
F
12.0316:30
Caxias
União RS
3
0
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
09.0321:00
Internacional
Grêmio
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
06.0319:00
Juventude
Guarany de Bagé
2
0
F
06.0319:00
São Luiz
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
F
06.0318:15
Internacional
Aimoré
1
0
F
06.0316:00
União RS
São José RS
0
0
F
05.0319:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Caxias
2
0
F
05.0316:30
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
27.0219:00
União RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
F
27.0216:00
Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré
2
1
F
27.0216:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Guarany de Bagé
3
1
F
26.0216:30
São Luiz
São José RS
0
3
F
26.0216:30
Juventude
Caxias
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
21.0220:00
Aimoré
Juventude
1
1
F
20.0220:30
São José RS
Internacional
3
2
F
20.0219:00
Caxias
Novo Hamburgo
3
1
F
20.0216:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
F
19.0219:00
Guarany de Bagé
União RS
1
0
F
19.0216:30
Grêmio
São Luiz
4
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
17.0221:30
Juventude
São José RS
2
0
F
17.0219:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Aimoré
3
0
F
16.0221:30
Novo Hamburgo
Guarany de Bagé
2
0
F
16.0221:30
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
F
16.0219:00
São Luiz
Caxias
1
0
F
16.0219:00
União RS
Grêmio
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
13.0219:00
Grêmio
Juventude
1
1
F
13.0219:00
São José RS
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
F
13.0216:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
F
12.0221:00
Aimoré
União RS
2
0
F
12.0218:00
Guarany de Bagé
São Luiz
2
2
F
12.0216:30
Caxias
Internacional
0
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
10.0219:00
Brasil de Pelotas
São José RS
1
0
F
10.0219:00
Juventude
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
F
09.0221:30
Guarany de Bagé
Caxias
1
1
F
09.0221:30
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
F
09.0220:30
Aimoré
Grêmio
1
2
F
09.0219:00
São Luiz
União RS
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
06.0219:30
Grêmio
Guarany de Bagé
2
0
F
06.0219:00
São José RS
Aimoré
0
2
F
06.0219:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
0
0
F
06.0218:30
União RS
Juventude
2
1
F
06.0216:00
Caxias
Brasil de Pelotas
4
0
F
05.0216:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Internacional
3
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
03.0221:30
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
F
03.0219:00
Aimoré
Caxias
0
2
F
02.0221:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarany de Bagé
4
1
F
02.0219:00
Ypiranga Erechim
União RS
3
1
F
02.0219:00
São Luiz
Internacional
0
0
F
02.0216:30
Grêmio
São José RS
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
30.0119:00
São Luiz
Juventude
1
0
F
30.0119:00
Novo Hamburgo
Ypiranga Erechim
1
0
F
30.0116:00
Guarany de Bagé
Aimoré
0
1
F
30.0116:00
Caxias
São José RS
1
1
F
29.0119:00
Internacional
União RS
2
0
F
29.0116:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Grêmio
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
27.0121:30
São José RS
Guarany de Bagé
1
0
F
27.0119:00
Ypiranga Erechim
São Luiz
2
1
F
26.0121:30
Aimoré
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
F
26.0120:00
União RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
F
26.0119:00
Grêmio
Caxias
2
1
F
26.0116:00
Juventude
Internacional
1
2
F