Gaucho
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
15.0516:00
Grêmio
Internacional
P
4
5
2
3
F
08.0516:00
Internacional
Grêmio
2
3
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
01.0516:00
Internacional
Grêmio
P
4
2
1
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
24.0416:00
Juventude
Internacional
1
2
F
23.0418:30
Cruzeiro RS
Grêmio
2
3
F
Segunda Ronda - Cuartos de Final
17.0418:30
Juventude
Lajeadense
3
0
F
17.0416:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Grêmio
P
2
4
1
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caxias | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | W L W W L |
2
|
Internacional | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W L W L W |
3
|
São José RS | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W D W W W |
4
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W L W L D |
5
|
Novo Hamburgo | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W D D |
6
|
Lajeadense | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D L W D L |
7
|
Canoas SC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D D L W D |
8
|
São Luiz | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L L W L D |
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W W W |
2
|
Juventude | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D D L W W |
3
|
Cruzeiro RS | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W D W L L |
4
|
Veranópolis | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | L W L L D |
5
|
Pelotas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W L W |
6
|
Santa Cruz RS | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L D L D D |
7
|
Inter Santa Maria | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | D W L D L |
8
|
Porto Alegre FC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L W D |
Fase Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W D D W D |
2
|
Lajeadense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D D D L D |
3
|
São Luiz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W D D W D |
4
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W W D L L |
5
|
São José RS | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | L W W L D |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D L W |
7
|
Canoas SC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W L W |
8
|
Caxias | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | L L D L W |
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cruzeiro RS | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | W W L L W |
2
|
Juventude | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W W L |
3
|
Grêmio | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D W L W W |
4
|
Santa Cruz RS | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D L D W D |
5
|
Pelotas | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L W D |
6
|
Veranópolis | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L L W L D |
7
|
Inter Santa Maria | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | L W L L L |
8
|
Porto Alegre FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | L D L L D |
Fase Final