Gaucho
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
08.04
Internacional
Grêmio
1
1
F
31.03
Grêmio
Internacional
0
0
F
Segunda Fase
25.03
Juventude
Santa Cruz RS
1
1
F
25.03
Grêmio
Veranópolis
2
0
F
25.03
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
1
1
F
25.03
São José RS
Internacional
2
6
F
18.03
Santa Cruz RS
Grêmio
1
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W D |
2
|
Caxias | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W W W W D |
3
|
Canoas SC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | L W L L D |
4
|
Clube 15 de Novembro | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | L D W W W |
5
|
Gaúcho | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L L L |
6
|
Passo Fundo | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L L D |
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventude | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | L D W D D |
2
|
São José RS | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L D W D W |
3
|
Novo Hamburgo | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W L L W W |
4
|
GE São José | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | W W W D L |
5
|
Glória | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D L |
6
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | W W L L D |
Fase Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W D L |
2
|
Santa Cruz RS | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W L D W L |
3
|
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D W W |
4
|
Veranópolis | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | L L W L W |
5
|
Esportivo | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L L L D D |
6
|
São Luiz | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | L W L L D |
Fase Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W W |
2
|
Caxias | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L L D |
3
|
Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D L L W L |
4
|
São José RS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L L W L D |
Fase Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W D D W W |
2
|
Juventude | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D D D L W |
3
|
Veranópolis | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L D D W L |
4
|
Santa Cruz RS | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D L L |
Fase Final