Torneo Federal
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
31.0117:15
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Madryn
2
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
27.0120:40
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
F
27.0117:30
Deportivo Maipú
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Cuartos de Final
23.0120:30
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
F
22.0119:00
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Madryn
0
1
F
22.0117:30
Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
0
F
22.0117:15
Douglas Haig
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
2
F
Campeonato - Final
18.0117:10
Club Atlético Güemes
Villa Mitre
1
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
17.0120:00
Chaco For Ever
Sansinena
2
0
F
17.0120:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Huracán Las Heras
2
1
F
17.0120:00
Olimpo
Sportivo Las Parejas
3
3
F
17.0119:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
F
17.0118:00
Central Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
3
3
F
17.0117:30
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
F
17.0117:15
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Hexagonal - Norte)
11.0117:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
F
11.0117:30
Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
2
F
10.0118:00
Central Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
0
F
10.0117:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Olimpo
2
0
F
10.0117:30
Huracán Las Heras
Villa Mitre
2
2
F
Fecha 7 (Hexagonal - Sur)
10.0117:30
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Desamparados
1
4
F
10.0117:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Hexagonal - Norte)
10.0117:10
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Madryn
3
0
F
Fecha 7 (Hexagonal - Sur)
09.0118:00
Cipolletti
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Hexagonal - Norte)
03.0121:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
F
03.0121:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Central Norte
2
1
F
03.0120:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
Chaco For Ever
0
2
F
03.0120:00
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
F
03.0118:00
Sansinena
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
2
F
Fecha 6 (Hexagonal - Sur)
03.0118:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sol de Mayo
2
2
F
03.0118:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Cipolletti
1
1
F
03.0117:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Deportivo Camioneros
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Hexagonal - Norte)
03.0117:15
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal - Norte)
27.1220:20
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
1
F
27.1220:00
Central Norte
Douglas Haig
1
1
F
27.1218:30
Chaco For Ever
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal - Sur)
27.1218:10
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Peñarol
0
4
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal - Norte)
27.1218:00
Huracán Las Heras
Sansinena
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal - Sur)
27.1218:00
Juventud Unida G.
Boca Unidos
3
3
F
27.1217:30
Unión Sunchales
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
1
F
27.1217:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal - Norte)
27.1217:10
Deportivo Maipú
Olimpo
0
1
F
27.1217:10
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal - Sur)
27.1217:07
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Hexagonal - Norte)
20.1221:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
F
20.1219:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Hexagonal - Sur)
20.1218:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Juventud Unida G.
3
2
F
20.1218:00
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Hexagonal - Norte)
20.1217:30
Olimpo
Deportivo Madryn
2
0
F
20.1217:30
Sansinena
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
F
20.1217:15
Douglas Haig
Chaco For Ever
1
0
F
20.1217:10
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Central Norte
1
2
F
Fecha 4 (Hexagonal - Sur)
20.1217:10
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
1
1
F
19.1218:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Deportivo Camioneros
0
1
F
19.1218:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Circulo Deportivo
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal - Norte)
14.1217:10
Deportivo Madryn
Sansinena
2
1
F
13.1220:45
Sarmiento Resistencia
Douglas Haig
0
1
F
13.1220:34
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sportivo Las Parejas
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal - Sur)
13.1219:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal - Norte)
13.1218:45
Chaco For Ever
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3
1
F
13.1217:30
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
3
1
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal - Sur)
13.1217:30
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano
1
1
F
13.1217:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
F
13.1217:30
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Peñarol
0
1
F
13.1217:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Cipolletti
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal - Norte)
13.1217:10
Deportivo Maipú
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal - Norte)
09.1219:30
Central Norte
Chaco For Ever
2
1
F
09.1219:10
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal - Sur)
09.1218:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores Belgrano VR
3
0
F
09.1218:15
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
F
09.1218:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Sportivo Desamparados
0
2
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal - Norte)
09.1218:00
Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Maipú
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal - Sur)
09.1217:40
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Camioneros
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal - Norte)
09.1217:30
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
0
0
F
09.1217:15
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal - Sur)
09.1217:10
Juventud Unida G.
Unión Sunchales
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal - Norte)
09.1217:10
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal - Norte)
05.1221:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Douglas Haig
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal - Sur)
05.1217:00
Boca Unidos
Sportivo Belgrano
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal - Norte)
04.1221:00
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
F
04.1220:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
1
F
04.1219:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Central Norte
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal - Sur)
04.1218:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
F
04.1217:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Cipolletti
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal - Norte)
04.1217:00
Olimpo
Sansinena
0
0
F
04.1217:00
Deportivo Madryn
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal - Sur)
04.1217:00
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
0
0
F
04.1217:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Juventud Unida G.
0
3
F
Fecha 30 (Sur)
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sportivo Peñarol
Villa Mitre
Fecha 30 (Norte)
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Sportivo Belgrano
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia Concepción
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión Sunchales
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Güemes
Crucero del Norte
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Chaco For Ever
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Douglas Haig
Boca Unidos
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Juventud Unida G.
Defensores Belgrano VR
Fecha 30 (Sur)
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Univ.
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Desamparados
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
03.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Deportivo Maipú