Torneo Federal
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
13.1116:45
Racing Córdoba
Villa Mitre
0
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Tercera Ronda
06.1118:00
Racing Córdoba
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
F
06.1115:00
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
0
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
30.1019:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
F
30.1017:00
Racing Córdoba
Central Norte
1
0
F
30.1016:00
Olimpo
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
1
F
29.1016:00
Villa Mitre
CS General San Martín de Formosa
2
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 73 | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | W D W W W |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 42:25 | +17 | W D W L D |
3
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 30:28 | +2 | D L W W W |
4
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 46 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 33:22 | +11 | W L W W W |
5
|
Sol de Mayo | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 32:26 | +6 | L D D W D |
6
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 34:29 | +5 | W W D L L |
7
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 45 | 32 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | L D L L L |
8
|
Sansinena | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 44:42 | +2 | L W L W D |
9
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | L L W D L |
10
|
Sportivo Peñarol | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | L W L W D |
11
|
Cipolletti | 37 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 26:35 | -9 | W D L L W |
12
|
Liniers Bahía Blanca | 36 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 | D D W W L |
13
|
Circulo Deportivo | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | L D L W D |
14
|
Huracán Las Heras | 35 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | D W L D L |
15
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28:32 | -4 | L D L W D |
16
|
Sportivo Desamparados | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | W D W D W |
17
|
Deportivo Camioneros | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27:44 | -17 | D D L L L |
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Huracán Las Heras: -3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Córdoba | 68 | 32 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 | D D W D W |
2
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 44:19 | +25 | D L D W W |
3
|
CS General San Martín de Formosa | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 56:30 | +26 | D W L D W |
4
|
Central Norte | 57 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 44:25 | +19 | D D D D L |
5
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | D W D W D |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42:32 | +10 | D D W L W |
7
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 41:34 | +7 | W W W D L |
8
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | W D L W W |
9
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 33:39 | -6 | W L W L L |
10
|
Juventud Antoniana | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 | L W W D L |
11
|
Crucero del Norte | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 | L W L W L |
12
|
Boca Unidos | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | W D D L W |
13
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 | D L L W L |
14
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 24:37 | -13 | D L L W L |
15
|
Unión Sunchales | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 30:48 | -18 | L D L W L |
16
|
Atlético Paraná | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 25:48 | -23 | L W D L L |
17
|
Juventud Unida G. | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27:56 | -29 | L L D L W |
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso