Torneo Federal
0
100%
Hoy
21.0519:00
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Juventud Unida Univ.
Previa
Partidos
Fecha 11 (Grupo 1)
25.0519:00
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
Previa
25.0519:00
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
Previa
25.0519:00
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Deportivo Santamarina
Previa
25.0519:00
Olimpo
Cipolletti
Previa
25.0519:00
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Previa
Fecha 11 (Grupo 2)
25.0519:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Deportivo Camioneros
Previa
25.0519:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martín Mendoza
Previa
25.0519:00
Huracán Las Heras
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Previa
25.0519:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentino Monte Maíz
Previa
25.0519:00
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Estudiantes de San Luis
Previa
Fecha 11 (Grupo 3)
25.0519:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Previa
25.0519:00
Sportivo Belgrano
9 de Julio Rafaela
Previa
25.0519:00
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Previa
25.0519:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Las Parejas
Previa
Fecha 11 (Grupo 4)
25.0519:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
Previa
25.0519:00
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Previa
25.0519:00
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
Previa
25.0519:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
Previa
Fecha 12 (Grupo 1)
02.06
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Olimpo
Previa
02.06
Circulo Deportivo
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Previa
02.06
Deportivo Santamarina
Sol de Mayo
Previa
02.06
Cipolletti
Sansinena
Previa
02.06
Villa Mitre
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Previa
Fecha 12 (Grupo 2)
02.06
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Previa
02.06
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Previa
02.06
Argentino Monte Maíz
Huracán Las Heras
Previa
02.06
Deportivo Camioneros
Juventud Unida Univ.
Previa
02.06
San Martín Mendoza
Ciudad de Bolívar
Previa
Fecha 12 (Grupo 3)
02.06
9 de Julio Rafaela
Defensores Belgrano VR
Previa
02.06
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Belgrano
Previa
02.06
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Douglas Haig
Previa
02.06
Gimnasia Concepción
Independiente Chivilcoy
Previa
Fecha 12 (Grupo 4)
02.06
Unión Sunchales
Central Norte
Previa
02.06
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Previa
02.06
Crucero del Norte
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Previa
02.06
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia
Previa
Fecha 13 (Grupo 1)
09.06
Sansinena
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Previa
09.06
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
Previa
09.06
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Deportivo Santamarina
Previa
09.06
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
Previa
09.06
Cipolletti
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Previa
Fecha 13 (Grupo 2)
09.06
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Univ.
Previa
09.06
Ciudad de Bolívar
Deportivo Camioneros
Previa
09.06
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Argentino Monte Maíz
Previa
09.06
Huracán Las Heras
San Martín Mendoza
Previa
09.06
Estudiantes de San Luis
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Previa
Fecha 13 (Grupo 3)
09.06
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Concepción
Previa
09.06
Sportivo Belgrano
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Previa
09.06
Defensores Belgrano VR
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Previa
09.06
Sportivo Las Parejas
9 de Julio Rafaela
Previa
Fecha 13 (Grupo 4)
09.06
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Juventud Antoniana
Previa
09.06
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Crucero del Norte
Previa
09.06
Central Norte
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Previa
09.06
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
Previa
Fecha 7 (Grupo 2)
12.06
Estudiantes de San Luis
Deportivo Camioneros
Previa
Fecha 14 (Grupo 1)
16.06
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Sansinena
Previa
16.06
Circulo Deportivo
Cipolletti
Previa
16.06
Deportivo Santamarina
Olimpo
Previa
16.06
Villa Mitre
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Previa
16.06
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Sol de Mayo
Previa
Fecha 14 (Grupo 2)
16.06
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Previa
16.06
Argentino Monte Maíz
Estudiantes de San Luis
Previa
16.06
San Martín Mendoza
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Previa
16.06
Deportivo Camioneros
Huracán Las Heras
Previa
16.06
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ciudad de Bolívar
Previa
Fecha 14 (Grupo 3)
16.06
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Defensores Belgrano VR
Previa
16.06
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
Previa
16.06
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Belgrano
Previa
16.06
Independiente Chivilcoy
Douglas Haig
Previa
Fecha 14 (Grupo 4)
16.06
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Boca Unidos
Previa
16.06
Crucero del Norte
Central Norte
Previa
16.06
Juventud Antoniana
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Previa
16.06
Sarmiento Resistencia
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Previa
Fecha 15 (Grupo 1)
23.06
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
Previa
23.06
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Previa
23.06
Cipolletti
Deportivo Santamarina
Previa
23.06
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
Previa
23.06
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Circulo Deportivo
Previa
Fecha 15 (Grupo 2)
23.06
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Ciudad de Bolívar
Previa
23.06
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Deportivo Camioneros
Previa
23.06
Huracán Las Heras
Juventud Unida Univ.
Previa
23.06
Estudiantes de San Luis
San Martín Mendoza
Previa
23.06
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Argentino Monte Maíz
Previa
Fecha 15 (Grupo 3)
23.06
Sportivo Belgrano
Independiente Chivilcoy
Previa
23.06
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia Concepción
Previa
23.06
Sportivo Las Parejas
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Previa
23.06
9 de Julio Rafaela
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Previa
Fecha 15 (Grupo 4)
23.06
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Sarmiento Resistencia
Previa
23.06
Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana
Previa
23.06
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
Previa
23.06
Unión Sunchales
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Previa
Fecha 16 (Grupo 1)
30.06
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
Previa
30.06
Villa Mitre
Cipolletti
Previa
30.06
Deportivo Santamarina
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Previa
30.06
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Olimpo
Previa
30.06
Sol de Mayo
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Previa
Fecha 16 (Grupo 2)
30.06
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Previa
30.06
San Martín Mendoza
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Previa
30.06
Deportivo Camioneros
Estudiantes de San Luis
Previa
30.06
Juventud Unida Univ.
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Previa