Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
25.0911:00
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
2
1
F
24.0920:10
Defensores de Belgrano
Platense
0
0
F
24.0915:30
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Español
1
1
F
24.0915:30
Acassuso
Excursionistas
1
1
F
24.0915:30
Estudiantes Caseros
UAI Urquiza
1
0
F
24.0915:30
Deportivo Riestra
Fénix
0
0
F
24.0913:05
Tristán Suárez
Barracas Central
0
3
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
20.0915:30
Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes Caseros
1
2
F
20.0915:30
Excursionistas
Comunicaciones
0
2
F
20.0914:05
Barracas Central
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
F
19.0921:05
Deportivo Español
Atlanta
0
2
F
19.0919:30
Talleres Remedios
Colegiales
2
0
F
19.0915:30
Fénix
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
F
17.0918:05
Platense
Almirante Brown
0
1
F
17.0915:30
UAI Urquiza
Tristán Suárez
1
0
F
16.0915:30
Deportivo Morón
Acassuso
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
13.0921:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Deportivo Español
1
2
F
13.0917:30
Almirante Brown
Fénix
0
1
F
12.0915:30
Tristán Suárez
Villa San Carlos
3
0
F
12.0915:30
Deportivo Riestra
UAI Urquiza
1
4
F
11.0915:30
Acassuso
Talleres Remedios
5
0
F
11.0915:30
San Telmo
Platense
1
2
F
10.0920:10
Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
1
1
F
10.0915:30
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Morón
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
10.0913:10
Atlanta
Excursionistas
3
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
08.0915:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Riestra
0
1
F
07.0921:05
Deportivo Morón
Atlanta
2
1
F
07.0919:30
Talleres Remedios
Comunicaciones
2
0
F
07.0915:30
Fénix
San Telmo
1
2
F
07.0915:30
Deportivo Español
Tristán Suárez
0
1
F
07.0915:30
Excursionistas
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
F
07.0915:30
Colegiales
Acassuso
0
0
F
07.0914:35
Barracas Central
Almirante Brown
1
1
F
06.0914:05
UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
04.0919:05
Atlanta
Talleres Remedios
3
2
F
04.0915:30
Tristán Suárez
Excursionistas
0
3
F
04.0915:30
San Telmo
Barracas Central
0
0
F
04.0915:30
Platense
Fénix
2
1
F
03.0915:35
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa San Carlos
1
1
F
03.0915:30
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Español
1
0
F
03.0915:30
Comunicaciones
Colegiales
5
0
F
03.0915:30
Almirante Brown
UAI Urquiza
2
1
F
03.0913:45
Estudiantes Caseros
Deportivo Morón
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
30.0821:25
Deportivo Morón
Tristán Suárez
1
2
F
30.0815:30
Villa San Carlos
Almirante Brown
2
1
F
29.0815:30
Barracas Central
Platense
2
1
F
29.0815:30
Colegiales
Atlanta
0
3
F
28.0813:15
Deportivo Español
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
F
27.0815:30
Excursionistas
Deportivo Riestra
1
2
F
27.0815:30
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
0
1
F
26.0819:30
Talleres Remedios
Estudiantes Caseros
2
2
F
26.0815:30
UAI Urquiza
San Telmo
1
0
F