Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
06.1217:10
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Morón
1
1
F
06.1217:00
Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales
2
0
F
05.1219:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Comunicaciones
2
1
F
05.1217:15
Fénix
Villa San Carlos
2
1
F
05.1217:00
Barracas Central
UAI Urquiza
2
0
F
04.1217:00
Tristán Suárez
Acassuso
0
0
F
03.1217:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Talleres Remedios
2
1
F
03.1217:00
San Telmo
Excursionistas
0
1
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
30.1117:00
Villa San Carlos
Barracas Central
4
2
F
29.1121:05
Deportivo Morón
San Telmo
1
0
F
29.1119:35
Talleres Remedios
Almirante Brown
1
2
F
29.1119:05
Atlanta
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
F
28.1117:00
Deportivo Español
Fénix
3
0
F
28.1117:00
Excursionistas
Platense
1
2
F
28.1117:00
Comunicaciones
Tristán Suárez
0
1
F
27.1117:00
Colegiales
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
F
27.1117:00
Acassuso
Deportivo Riestra
3
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.11
Deportivo Morón
Talleres Remedios
2
0
F
23.1117:05
UAI Urquiza
Atlanta
1
0
F
23.1117:00
Villa San Carlos
Comunicaciones
2
1
F
23.1117:00
Deportivo Español
Acassuso
2
2
F
23.1117:00
Barracas Central
Estudiantes Caseros
2
1
F
23.11
Excursionistas
Colegiales
0
2
F
22.1119:00
Platense
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
F
22.1117:00
San Telmo
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
F
22.1117:00
Fénix
Tristán Suárez
2
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
19.1119:15
Defensores de Belgrano
Acassuso
1
0
F
19.1117:05
Tristán Suárez
Atlanta
2
2
F
19.1117:00
Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones
1
0
F
19.1117:00
Barracas Central
Deportivo Español
4
1
F
19.1117:00
UAI Urquiza
Villa San Carlos
1
0
F
18.1118:05
Platense
Deportivo Morón
2
2
F
18.1117:00
Almirante Brown
Colegiales
1
2
F
18.1117:00
Fénix
Excursionistas
3
1
F
18.1117:00
San Telmo
Talleres Remedios
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
16.1121:05
Atlanta
Deportivo Riestra
0
1
F
14.1121:05
Deportivo Morón
Fénix
0
0
F
14.1117:00
Deportivo Español
UAI Urquiza
1
2
F
13.1115:30
Colegiales
San Telmo
2
4
F
12.1115:30
Excursionistas
Barracas Central
2
1
F
12.1115:30
Acassuso
Almirante Brown
1
1
F
12.1115:30
Comunicaciones
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
F
12.1112:35
Talleres Remedios
Platense
0
1
F
12.11
Estudiantes Caseros
Tristán Suárez
0
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
09.11
Platense
Colegiales
1
1
F
08.1121:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Atlanta
0
0
F
07.1115:30
Fénix
Talleres Remedios
3
1
F
07.1115:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Español
0
0
F
06.1116:30
Barracas Central
Deportivo Morón
1
1
F
05.1115:35
Almirante Brown
Comunicaciones
0
0
F
05.1115:30
UAI Urquiza
Excursionistas
1
1
F
05.1113:05
Deportivo Riestra
Estudiantes Caseros
2
5
F
04.1115:30
San Telmo
Acassuso
3
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
02.11
Talleres Remedios
Barracas Central
1
0
F
01.1120:30
Deportivo Morón
UAI Urquiza
2
0
F
31.1021:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
F
31.1015:30
Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Riestra
0
2
F
30.1017:40
Atlanta
Almirante Brown
1
0
F
30.1015:30
Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
30.1015:30
Comunicaciones
San Telmo
0
1
F
30.1015:30
Acassuso
Platense
1
1
F
29.1015:30
Colegiales
Fénix
1
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
26.1015:35
San Telmo
Atlanta
2
3
F
26.1015:30
UAI Urquiza
Talleres Remedios
1
0
F
25.1017:35
Platense
Comunicaciones
1
2
F
25.1015:30
Fénix
Acassuso
1
1
F
25.1015:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Tristán Suárez
1
0
F
25.1015:30
Barracas Central
Colegiales
1
1
F
25.1015:30
Deportivo Español
Excursionistas
0
0
F
25.1015:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Morón
0
0
F
25.1014:05
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes Caseros
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
22.1018:05
Atlanta
Platense
0
0
F
22.1015:30
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
0
1
F
22.1015:30
Comunicaciones
Fénix
1
0
F
22.1014:30
Acassuso
Barracas Central
0
1
F
22.1013:30
Deportivo Riestra
Defensores de Belgrano
4
1
F
21.1020:30
Estudiantes Caseros
San Telmo
1
0
F
21.1020:00
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Español
2
0
F
21.1020:00
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
2
1
F
21.1015:30
Tristán Suárez
Almirante Brown
0
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
18.1015:30
Fénix
Atlanta
0
0
F
17.1015:30
San Telmo
Tristán Suárez
2
2
F
17.1015:30
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
1
1
F
17.1015:30
Villa San Carlos
Colegiales
0
1
F
15.1018:00
Deportivo Español
Talleres Remedios
1
0
F
15.1016:30
Barracas Central
Comunicaciones
0
0
F
15.1015:30
Excursionistas
Deportivo Morón
0
1
F
15.1013:05
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Riestra
0
5
F
14.1020:10
Platense
Estudiantes Caseros
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
11.1015:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Almirante Brown
1
0
F
10.1015:30
Deportivo Riestra
San Telmo
1
2
F
09.1015:35
Atlanta
Barracas Central
1
0
F
09.1015:30
Colegiales
Deportivo Español
2
0
F
09.1015:30
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
09.1015:30
Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza
4
1
F
09.1011:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Fénix
1
0
F
08.1018:00
Talleres Remedios
Excursionistas
1
2
F
07.1015:30
Tristán Suárez
Platense
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
27.0921:05
Atlanta
Villa San Carlos
3
3
F
26.0914:05
Colegiales
Deportivo Morón
1
2
F