Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
06.1114:00
Villa San Carlos
Defensores Unidos
0
0
F
30.1015:00
Defensores Unidos
Villa San Carlos
2
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
22.1014:50
Deportivo Armenio
Defensores Unidos
0
1
F
22.1014:40
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
0
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
15.1015:10
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
2
1
F
15.1014:10
Defensores Unidos
Fénix
1
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
09.1015:30
Colegiales
Acassuso
1
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Comunicaciones | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | L W L W W |
2
|
Colegiales | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | W W W L W |
3
|
Cañuelas | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W D W D W |
4
|
Ituzaingó | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W L D L D |
5
|
Fénix | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W L L L D |
6
|
Deportivo Armenio | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D L L D D |
7
|
Defensores Unidos | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | L W L L L |
8
|
Villa San Carlos | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W L W W W |
9
|
Talleres Remedios | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L L D W D |
10
|
JJ Urquiza | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | L W D D W |
11
|
Argentino Quilmes | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L W D |
12
|
Dock Sud | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W D D L D |
13
|
Acassuso | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W L L D D |
14
|
Deportivo Merlo | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | L D W L L |
15
|
Los Andes | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | D D W D W |
16
|
UAI Urquiza | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | L L W D L |
17
|
San Miguel | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | L D W D L |
Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Armenio | 36 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W W D |
2
|
Colegiales | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W D W W W |
3
|
San Miguel | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W D D L W |
4
|
Ituzaingó | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | L W L W L |
5
|
Defensores Unidos | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W L L D W |
6
|
Villa San Carlos | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W D W L W |
7
|
Cañuelas | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W W L W D |
8
|
Acassuso | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | W W L W L |
9
|
Deportivo Merlo | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L D D L L |
10
|
Talleres Remedios | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L D D L L |
11
|
Comunicaciones | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L L D D L |
12
|
UAI Urquiza | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | L L D L L |
13
|
Los Andes | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L D W W D |
14
|
Dock Sud | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | W L W D W |
15
|
Fénix | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D D W |
16
|
Argentino Quilmes | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | L D D D D |
17
|
JJ Urquiza | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7:18 | -11 | L W L L L |
Final