Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
22.0612:05
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
P
3
4
2
0
F
16.0611:00
Brown de Adrogué
Almagro
2
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
09.0614:15
Atlanta
Almagro
0
2
F
08.0613:00
Platense
Brown de Adrogué
P
2
3
1
1
F
02.0611:00
Brown de Adrogué
Platense
1
1
F
01.0611:00
Almagro
Atlanta
1
1
F
Fecha 42 (Temporada Regular)
26.0517:19
Deportivo Morón
Acassuso
0
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villa San Carlos | 72 | 40 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | W D W W D |
2
|
Platense | 70 | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 39:30 | +9 | W W W W W |
3
|
Atlanta | 65 | 40 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 48:39 | +9 | D D D L D |
4
|
Almagro | 64 | 40 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 49:36 | +13 | W D W W W |
5
|
Brown de Adrogué | 63 | 40 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 56:37 | +19 | W L D W L |
6
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 63 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 46:31 | +15 | L D W L D |
7
|
Chacarita Juniors | 60 | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 47:39 | +8 | L D W L D |
8
|
Deportivo Armenio | 58 | 40 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 52:41 | +11 | W W L W D |
9
|
Barracas Central | 56 | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 45:44 | +1 | L W W L W |
10
|
Temperley | 55 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 38:35 | +3 | L L L D W |
11
|
Comunicaciones | 54 | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | W L W L D |
12
|
Tristán Suárez | 50 | 40 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | W D D D D |
13
|
Los Andes | 48 | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 31:39 | -8 | L W L W W |
14
|
Villa Dálmine | 48 | 40 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 41:51 | -10 | D D L L L |
15
|
Flandria | 48 | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 40:54 | -14 | L D L L W |
16
|
Acassuso | 48 | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 32:51 | -19 | W D L L D |
17
|
Deportivo Morón | 47 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 46:52 | -6 | L D W L W |
18
|
Colegiales | 44 | 40 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 38:35 | +3 | D D W D W |
19
|
San Telmo | 37 | 40 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 35:51 | -16 | L L D W L |
20
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 35 | 40 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 33:47 | -14 | D D L D D |
21
|
Central Córdoba | 34 | 40 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 35:50 | -15 | D D L L L |
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso