Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
21.0314:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
F
21.0314:00
Deportivo Morón
Barracas Central
3
2
F
21.0313:30
Almagro
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
F
20.0316:00
Fénix
Acassuso
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Almirante Brown
Almagro
3
1
F
17.0316:00
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Español
0
2
F
17.0316:00
Colegiales
Flandria
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
0
1
F
15.0313:05
Barracas Central
Tristán Suárez
2
1
F
14.0320:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Platense
0
0
F
14.0316:00
Deportivo Riestra
Fénix
2
1
F
14.0316:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Sportivo Italiano
1
4
F
14.0316:00
Deportivo Merlo
Comunicaciones
4
2
F
14.0315:05
Acassuso
Deportivo Morón
2
1
F
14.0313:05
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
4
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
11.0317:05
Sportivo Italiano
Almirante Brown
0
0
F
11.0317:00
Platense
Barracas Central
0
0
F
11.0317:00
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Riestra
4
2
F
11.0316:00
Fénix
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
F
11.0316:00
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
F
11.0316:00
Tristán Suárez
Acassuso
1
1
F
10.0321:05
Atlanta
Colegiales
2
1
F
10.0316:00
Deportivo Armenio
Flandria
0
0
F
10.0316:00
Villa San Carlos
Defensores de Belgrano
1
2
F
10.0316:00
Almagro
UAI Urquiza
0
0
F
10.0315:30
Comunicaciones
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
08.0317:00
Acassuso
Platense
0
0
F
07.0320:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Armenio
3
1
F
07.0318:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Deportivo Morón
2
1
F
07.0317:00
Barracas Central
Villa San Carlos
3
0
F
07.0317:00
Flandria
Atlanta
2
1
F
07.0317:00
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
2
2
F
07.0317:00
UAI Urquiza
Sportivo Italiano
3
0
F
06.0317:00
Deportivo Riestra
Tristán Suárez
2
0
F
06.0317:00
Almirante Brown
Fénix
0
2
F
06.0317:00
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Español
3
2
F
05.0317:00
Deportivo Merlo
Almagro
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
03.0321:05
Deportivo Morón
Almirante Brown
4
3
F
02.0321:00
Platense
Deportivo Riestra
0
1
F
02.0317:00
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
1
1
F
01.0317:00
Fénix
UAI Urquiza
2
0
F
01.0317:00
Deportivo Español
Colegiales
0
1
F
28.0221:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Merlo
1
1
F
28.0220:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
1
1
F
28.0217:00
Tristán Suárez
Estudiantes Caseros
3
1
F
28.0217:00
Comunicaciones
Flandria
0
0
F
28.0217:00
Deportivo Armenio
Atlanta
1
0
F
27.0217:00
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
24.0217:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Platense
1
1
F
23.0217:00
Deportivo Merlo
Fénix
0
1
F
23.0217:00
Deportivo Riestra
Villa San Carlos
1
0
F
23.0217:00
Acassuso
Defensores de Belgrano
1
3
F
23.0217:00
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Morón
1
1
F
22.0217:00
Brown de Adrogué
Sportivo Italiano
2
0
F
22.0217:00
Barracas Central
Deportivo Armenio
2
0
F
22.0217:00
Colegiales
Almagro
3
2
F
22.0217:00
Flandria
Deportivo Español
0
0
F
21.0219:05
Atlanta
Comunicaciones
1
0
F
21.0217:05
Almirante Brown
Tristán Suárez
2
0
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
17.0221:05
Platense
Almirante Brown
2
3
F
17.0217:00
Fénix
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
F
16.0217:00
Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
F
16.0217:00
Almagro
Flandria
0
1
F
15.0217:00
Deportivo Español
Atlanta
0
2
F
14.0219:30
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Merlo
1
1
F
14.0217:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
F
14.0217:00
Deportivo Armenio
Comunicaciones
0
1
F
14.0217:00
Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza
2
0
F
14.0217:00
Barracas Central
Acassuso
0
1
F
14.0217:00
Sportivo Italiano
Colegiales
1
0
F