Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 34 (Temporada Regular)
19.0915:00
Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales
2
4
F
19.0914:00
Barracas Central
Atlanta
1
0
F
19.0912:00
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Español
1
0
F
19.0911:00
Platense
Almagro
0
1
F
19.0911:00
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
F
18.0915:30
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Merlo
2
2
F
18.0915:00
Acassuso
Flandria
1
0
F
Fecha 33 (Temporada Regular)
15.0921:05
Atlanta
Acassuso
2
0
F
15.0915:00
Almagro
Villa San Carlos
2
0
F
14.0915:00
Colegiales
Estudiantes Caseros
1
2
F
14.0915:00
Deportivo Merlo
UAI Urquiza
0
2
F
14.0915:00
Flandria
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
F
14.0915:00
Comunicaciones
Barracas Central
0
0
F
14.0915:00
Fénix
Tristán Suárez
2
0
F
13.0915:00
Deportivo Español
Defensores de Belgrano
0
3
F
13.0911:00
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Morón
0
1
F
12.0912:35
Brown de Adrogué
Almirante Brown
3
1
F
11.0915:30
Sportivo Italiano
Platense
1
1
F
Fecha 32 (Temporada Regular)
08.0915:00
Barracas Central
Deportivo Español
0
0
F
08.0915:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlanta
2
2
F
08.0915:00
Almirante Brown
Colegiales
0
1
F
08.0915:00
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
0
4
F
06.0915:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Flandria
1
0
F
06.0911:00
UAI Urquiza
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
F
06.0911:00
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
0
2
F
05.0921:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Almagro
1
0
F
05.0915:05
Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Morón
0
0
F
05.0913:05
Platense
Fénix
2
1
F
05.0912:00
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
F
Fecha 31 (Temporada Regular)
01.0921:05
Atlanta
Estudiantes Caseros
1
2
F
01.0915:00
Sportivo Italiano
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
F
31.0815:00
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
0
0
F
31.0815:00
Fénix
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
30.0815:30
Deportivo Morón
Platense
2
1
F
30.0812:00
Flandria
Almirante Brown
3
0
F
29.0818:05
Deportivo Español
Acassuso
1
1
F
29.0815:30
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Riestra
2
2
F
29.0815:00
Deportivo Armenio
Tristán Suárez
1
0
F
29.0813:05
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Merlo
3
0
F
29.0811:00
Almagro
Barracas Central
0
1
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
26.0815:00
Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
25.0820:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Fénix
1
0
F
25.0815:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Comunicaciones
1
2
F
25.0815:00
Acassuso
Almagro
1
1
F
24.0815:00
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Español
3
3
F
23.0815:00
Platense
Tristán Suárez
0
1
F
23.0813:00
Deportivo Merlo
Colegiales
0
2
F
22.0815:00
Barracas Central
Sportivo Italiano
3
0
F
22.0813:05
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Armenio
2
0
F
22.0811:00
UAI Urquiza
Flandria
1
0
F
21.0815:15
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Morón
0
1
F
21.0815:00
Almirante Brown
Atlanta
1
0
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
18.0821:05
Deportivo Español
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
F
18.0817:30
Deportivo Armenio
Platense
0
0
F
17.0815:30
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
1
0
F
17.0815:00
Sportivo Italiano
Acassuso
0
0
F
17.0815:00
Almagro
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
F
17.0815:00
Fénix
Barracas Central
0
1
F
16.0815:00
Colegiales
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
F
15.0818:05
Atlanta
UAI Urquiza
3
0
F
15.0815:30
Deportivo Morón
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
F
15.0813:05
Tristán Suárez
Villa San Carlos
2
3
F
Fecha 28 (Temporada Regular)
05.0815:00
Villa San Carlos
Platense
0
0
F
04.0820:35
Defensores de Belgrano
Tristán Suárez
1
0
F
04.0815:00
UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones
1
2
F
03.0815:30
Deportivo Merlo
Atlanta
1
0
F
03.0815:00
Deportivo Riestra
Sportivo Italiano
2
2
F
02.0814:35
Estudiantes Caseros
Almagro
3
2
F
02.0811:00
Acassuso
Fénix
0
1
F
02.0811:00
Brown de Adrogué
Flandria
1
0
F
01.0813:35
Barracas Central
Deportivo Morón
0
2
F
01.0811:00
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
F
31.0714:00
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Español
2
1
F
Fecha 27 (Temporada Regular)
29.0715:00
Fénix
Deportivo Riestra
0
1
F
27.0715:00
Sportivo Italiano
Estudiantes Caseros
0
2
F
26.0715:30
Deportivo Morón
Acassuso
0
0
F
26.0713:00
Tristán Suárez
Barracas Central
2
0
F
26.0712:00
Platense
Defensores de Belgrano
4
3
F
26.0711:00
Almagro
Almirante Brown
1
0
F
26.0711:00
Flandria
Colegiales
0
1
F
25.0715:30
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
F
25.0715:30
Deportivo Armenio
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
25.0715:30
Atlanta
Brown de Adrogué
0
2
F
25.0715:00
Deportivo Español
UAI Urquiza
1
1
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
22.0715:00
Acassuso
Tristán Suárez
0
0
F
22.0715:00
UAI Urquiza
Almagro
0
0
F
22.0715:00
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Español
1
0
F
21.0715:40
Barracas Central
Platense
2
1
F
21.0715:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa San Carlos
1
0
F
21.0715:00
Colegiales
Atlanta
0
2
F
21.0715:00
Brown de Adrogué
Comunicaciones
3
2
F
21.0715:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Fénix
1
1
F
21.0715:00
Almirante Brown
Sportivo Italiano
4
1
F
21.0715:00
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Morón
1
1
F
21.0715:00
Flandria
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
F
Fecha 25 (Temporada Regular)
18.0715:00
Deportivo Armenio
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
F
18.0711:00
Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
F
18.0711:00
Deportivo Morón
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
F
17.0715:30
Atlanta
Flandria
3
0
F
17.0715:30
Comunicaciones
Colegiales
0
0
F