MLS Generation Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Final
15.0421:30
CA River Plate Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
2
1
F
15.0419:30
New York City Sub-17
Tigres UANL Sub-17
TE
1
0
0
0
F
Final Quinto Puesto
15.0417:30
Estudiantes de La Plata Sub-17
Málaga CF Sub-17
3
1
F
Tercer Lugar
15.0417:30
New York RB Sub-17
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-17
1
1
F
Final Noveno Puesto
15.0417:30
Real Madrid CF Sub-17
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-17
4
0
F
Final Decimoquinto Puesto
15.0415:30
Sporting KC Sub-17
Colorado Rapids Sub-17
2
0
F
Final Undécimo Puesto
15.0415:30
Tijuana Sub-17
Atlanta United Sub-17
1
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
New York City Sub-17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D |
2
|
Seattle Sounders Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3
|
Pumas UNAM Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L L W |
4
|
Deportivo Saprissa Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Fase Final
New York City Sub-17: +1
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Philadelphia Union Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Rayados de Monterrey Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W L W |
3
|
Chicago Fire Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
New England Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | L L L |
Fase Final
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SJ Earthquakes Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
2
|
CD Guadalajara Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Columbus Crew Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Orlando City Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
Fase Final
Orlando City Sub-17: +1
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Houston Dynamo Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
Tigres UANL Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
DC United Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W D L |
4
|
Portland Timbers Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Fase Final
Portland Timbers Sub-17: +1
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dallas Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L |
2
|
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W W |
3
|
Real Madrid CF Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L L W |
4
|
Real Salt Lake Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CR Flamengo Sub-17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
LA Galaxy Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W |
3
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W D |
4
|
Sporting KC Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Fase Final
CR Flamengo Sub-17: +1
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA River Plate Sub-17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W |
2
|
Málaga CF Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W |
3
|
Atlanta United Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
4
|
Colorado Rapids Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
Fase Final
CA River Plate Sub-17: +1
Atlanta United Sub-17: +1
Atlanta United Sub-17: +1
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
New York RB Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L |
2
|
Estudiantes de La Plata Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W |
3
|
Tijuana Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L D W |
4
|
Toronto FC Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D L L |
Fase Final
Tijuana Sub-17: +1
Toronto FC Sub-17: +1
Toronto FC Sub-17: +1