Copa Mundial
0
100%
Resultados
Final
07.0712:00
Países Bajos
Alemania
1
2
F
Tercer Lugar
06.0712:00
Brasil
Polonia
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos 2)
03.0715:30
Suecia
Yugoslavia
2
1
F
03.0715:30
Argentina
Alemania Oriental
1
1
F
03.0715:30
Países Bajos
Brasil
2
0
F
03.0712:30
Polonia
Alemania
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos 2)
30.0615:30
Alemania
Suecia
4
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alemania Oriental | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
2
|
Alemania | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Chile | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
4
|
Australia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yugoslavia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W D |
2
|
Brasil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D D |
3
|
Escocia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W |
4
|
Zaire | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Países Bajos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2
|
Suecia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D D |
3
|
Bulgaria | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D |
4
|
Uruguay | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Argentina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D L |
3
|
Italia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W |
4
|
Haití | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Países Bajos | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2
|
Brasil | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
3
|
Alemania Oriental | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
4
|
Argentina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
Final
Final Tercer Puesto
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alemania | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Polonia | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
3
|
Suecia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4
|
Yugoslavia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Final
Final Tercer Puesto