Copa Mundial
0
100%
Resultados
Final
12.0716:00
Brasil
Francia
0
3
F
Tercer Lugar
11.0716:00
Países Bajos
Croacia
1
2
F
Semifinales
08.0716:00
Francia
Croacia
2
1
F
07.0716:00
Brasil
Países Bajos
P
4
2
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
04.0716:00
Alemania
Croacia
0
3
F
04.0711:30
Países Bajos
Argentina
2
1
F
03.0716:00
Brasil
Dinamarca
3
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
2
|
Noruega | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
3
|
Marruecos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
4
|
Escocia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
Chile | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
3
|
Austria | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
4
|
Camerún | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Francia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2
|
Dinamarca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
3
|
Sudáfrica | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L |
4
|
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nigeria | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W |
2
|
Paraguay | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D D |
3
|
España | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D L |
4
|
Bulgaria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Países Bajos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W D |
2
|
México | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W |
3
|
Bélgica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4
|
Corea del Sur | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alemania | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2
|
Yugoslavia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3
|
Irán | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
Estados Unidos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo G
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rumania | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2
|
Inglaterra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
3
|
Colombia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
Túnez | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo H
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Argentina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Croacia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
Jamaica | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | W L L |
4
|
Japón | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda