Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
06.1222:00
Boyacá Chicó
Cortuluá
1
0
F
01.1217:15
Cortuluá
Boyacá Chicó
0
0
F
Clausura - Final
26.1122:00
Boyacá Chicó
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
F
22.1120:30
Deportivo Pereira
Boyacá Chicó
2
1
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura - Quadrangular)
17.1117:00
Real Cartagena
Bogotá
1
1
F
16.1121:00
Deportes Quindío
Cortuluá
3
3
F
16.1121:00
Tigres
Deportivo Pereira
0
5
F
16.1117:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Boyacá Chicó
0
2
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura - Quadrangular)
13.1120:30
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quindío
1
0
F
13.1120:30
Cortuluá
Tigres
2
0
F
12.1122:00
Bogotá
Fortaleza CEIF
0
3
F
12.1122:00
Boyacá Chicó
Real Cartagena
2
1
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura - Quadrangular)
10.1117:30
Cortuluá
Deportivo Pereira
3
1
F
09.1117:30
Real Cartagena
Fortaleza CEIF
2
2
F
09.1117:00
Bogotá
Boyacá Chicó
1
2
F
09.1117:00
Deportes Quindío
Tigres
0
0
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura - Quadrangular)
31.1021:30
Boyacá Chicó
Bogotá
1
1
F
30.1021:45
Deportivo Pereira
Cortuluá
1
0
F
29.1017:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Real Cartagena
1
3
F
29.1016:00
Tigres
Deportes Quindío
4
3
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura - Quadrangular)
24.1017:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Bogotá
3
1
F
24.1017:00
Real Cartagena
Boyacá Chicó
0
1
F
23.1018:00
Tigres
Cortuluá
1
1
F
22.1022:00
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
0
2
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura - Quadrangular)
21.1022:00
Bogotá
Real Cartagena
1
1
F
21.1020:00
Boyacá Chicó
Fortaleza CEIF
1
1
F
18.1022:00
Deportivo Pereira
Tigres
1
1
F
18.1021:30
Cortuluá
Deportes Quindío
1
0
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
14.1017:30
Deportivo Pereira
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
14.1017:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Barranquilla
2
1
F
14.1017:30
Llaneros
Deportes Quindío
0
1
F
14.1017:30
Bogotá
Tigres
0
3
F
14.1017:30
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético
2
0
F
14.1017:30
Cortuluá
Valledupar
6
0
F
14.1017:30
Leones
Orsomarso
2
0
F
14.1017:30
Real Cartagena
Real Santander
3
3
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
08.1017:30
Atlético
Llaneros
1
2
F
07.1021:45
Deportes Quindío
Fortaleza CEIF
1
1
F
07.1021:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Cartagena
1
2
F
06.1017:30
Real Santander
Leones
3
1
F
05.1017:15
Orsomarso
Cortuluá
1
2
F
05.1017:15
Tigres
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
05.1017:15
Valledupar
Bogotá
1
1
F
05.1017:15
Barranquilla
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
30.0919:45
Barranquilla
Deportes Quindío
0
2
F
29.0922:00
Boyacá Chicó
Valledupar
1
0
F
29.0919:20
Deportivo Pereira
Real Cartagena
0
0
F
29.0917:30
Cortuluá
Real Santander
1
0
F
28.0917:00
Llaneros
Tigres
1
3
F
28.0917:00
Bogotá
Orsomarso
2
1
F
28.0916:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Atlético
1
1
F
28.0916:30
Leones
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
2
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
23.0922:00
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
F
23.0921:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Cortuluá
3
2
F
23.0920:00
Real Cartagena
Leones
0
1
F
22.0917:30
Real Santander
Bogotá
0
1
F
22.0917:30
Atlético
Barranquilla
0
0
F
22.0917:00
Valledupar
Llaneros
0
2
F
22.0917:00
Orsomarso
Boyacá Chicó
4
4
F
22.0916:00
Tigres
Fortaleza CEIF
3
2
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
19.0922:00
Cortuluá
Real Cartagena
1
0
F
19.0921:30
Deportivo Pereira
Leones
1
1
F
19.0921:00
Deportes Quindío
Atlético
0
4
F
19.0917:00
Llaneros
Orsomarso
2
0
F
19.0917:00
Bogotá
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
0
F
18.0921:30
Boyacá Chicó
Real Santander
1
0
F
18.0917:00
Barranquilla
Tigres
1
1
F
18.0916:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Valledupar
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
16.0922:00
Real Cartagena
Bogotá
2
1
F
16.0920:00
Atlético
Deportivo Pereira
0
0
F
15.0917:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Boyacá Chicó
2
2
F
15.0917:30
Real Santander
Llaneros
0
1
F
15.0916:00
Tigres
Deportes Quindío
0
2
F
14.0917:00
Leones
Cortuluá
1
0
F
14.0917:00
Orsomarso
Fortaleza CEIF
2
0
F
14.0917:00
Valledupar
Barranquilla
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
10.0922:00
Boyacá Chicó
Real Cartagena
5
2
F
10.09
Deportivo Pereira
Cortuluá
2
0
F
09.0917:30
Atlético
Tigres
1
1
F
09.0917:00
Bogotá
Leones
3
3
F
09.09
Deportes Quindío
Valledupar
0
0
F
08.0917:00
Barranquilla
Orsomarso
0
0
F
08.0917:00
Llaneros
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
07.0916:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Real Santander
3
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
03.0921:30
Tigres
Deportivo Pereira
1
0
F
02.0921:45
Boca Juniors de Cali
Fortaleza CEIF
0
1
F
01.0920:00
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
3
0
F
01.0917:30
Atlético
Valledupar
0
0
F
01.0917:30
Cortuluá
Bogotá
1
0
F
01.0917:30
Real Santander
Barranquilla
1
0
F
31.0817:00
Leones
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
F
31.0817:00
Orsomarso
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
27.0821:30
Deportes Quindío
Real Santander
1
0
F
27.0817:00
Llaneros
Leones
1
1
F
26.0821:30
Boyacá Chicó
Cortuluá
3
2
F
26.0820:00
Deportivo Pereira
Bogotá
1
0
F
26.0816:00
Tigres
Valledupar
1
2
F
25.0817:00
Barranquilla
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
1
F
25.0816:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Real Cartagena
1
0
F
24.0817:00
Atlético
Orsomarso
1
0
F