Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Final
12.1221:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Fortaleza CEIF
0
0
F
06.1217:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
2
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Ascenso)
30.1121:45
Deportivo Pereira
Unión Magdalena
3
0
F
30.1121:45
Fortaleza CEIF
Leones
3
0
F
29.1117:00
Real Cartagena
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
3
F
29.1113:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
América de Cali
2
4
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
26.1121:45
Atlético Bucaramanga
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
26.1121:45
América de Cali
Real Cartagena
3
1
F
25.1117:15
Leones
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
F
25.1117:15
Unión Magdalena
Fortaleza CEIF
0
2
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Ascenso)
23.1121:45
América de Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
1
F
22.1121:30
Deportivo Pereira
Fortaleza CEIF
4
0
F
22.1117:00
Unión Magdalena
Leones
0
3
F
22.1113:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Cartagena
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Ascenso)
19.11
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportivo Pereira
3
1
F
18.1122:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
América de Cali
1
1
F
18.1121:30
Real Cartagena
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
1
F
18.1117:00
Leones
Unión Magdalena
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Ascenso)
15.1121:00
Real Cartagena
América de Cali
2
1
F
15.1113:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
F
14.1121:45
Fortaleza CEIF
Unión Magdalena
3
2
F
13.1121:45
Deportivo Pereira
Leones
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Fase Ascenso)
10.1121:00
América de Cali
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
2
F
09.1121:45
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Cartagena
3
0
F
08.1117:00
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
0
3
F
08.1117:00
Unión Magdalena
Deportivo Pereira
1
2
F
Fecha 32 (Temporada Regular)
02.1122:10
Real Cartagena
América de Cali
1
2
F
02.1118:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
0
0
F
01.1117:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Leones
2
0
F
01.1117:00
Unión Magdalena
Tigres
2
1
F
01.1117:00
Deportes Quindío
Real Santander
4
0
F
31.1017:00
Bogotá
Fortaleza CEIF
0
0
F
28.1017:30
Atlético
Barranquilla
3
0
F
28.1017:00
Llaneros
Valledupar
1
1
F
Fecha 31 (Temporada Regular)
20.1021:00
América de Cali
Llaneros
2
1
F
19.1021:45
Deportivo Pereira
Unión Magdalena
3
0
F
18.1020:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Barranquilla
2
0
F
18.1017:30
Real Cartagena
Bogotá
4
0
F
18.1017:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
1
F
18.1017:00
Valledupar
Deportes Quindío
1
0
F
18.1017:00
Leones
Real Santander
2
1
F
18.1017:00
Tigres
Atlético
1
1
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
14.1020:00
Deportes Quindío
América de Cali
0
2
F
12.1021:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Real Cartagena
1
0
F
12.1017:30
Atlético
Deportivo Pereira
1
2
F
11.1017:30
Llaneros
Bogotá
0
1
F
11.1017:00
Barranquilla
Tigres
1
1
F
11.1017:00
Unión Magdalena
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
F
11.1017:00
Real Santander
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
2
F
10.1017:00
Valledupar
Leones
1
0
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
05.1022:00
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
3
0
F
05.1020:00
América de Cali
Leones
3
1
F
05.1017:00
Bogotá
Deportes Quindío
2
2
F
04.1017:30
Deportivo Pereira
Barranquilla
2
0
F
04.1017:00
Tigres
Fortaleza CEIF
4
1
F
04.1017:00
Real Santander
Unión Magdalena
0
0
F
04.1013:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético
1
1
F
03.1017:00
Valledupar
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
1
F
Fecha 28 (Temporada Regular)
29.0922:00
Tigres
Deportivo Pereira
2
2
F
28.0922:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
América de Cali
4
1
F
28.0920:00
Deportes Quindío
Real Cartagena
2
0
F
28.0920:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Llaneros
2
0
F
27.0917:00
Atlético
Real Santander
2
0
F
27.0917:00
Leones
Bogotá
3
0
F
26.0917:00
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
1
F
26.0917:00
Barranquilla
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
0
F
Fecha 27 (Temporada Regular)
21.0922:00
Bogotá
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
1
F
21.0920:00
Real Cartagena
Leones
2
0
F
21.0920:00
Deportivo Pereira
Fortaleza CEIF
2
2
F
20.0917:30
Llaneros
Deportes Quindío
1
4
F
20.0917:00
Unión Magdalena
América de Cali
2
2
F
20.0917:00
Atlético
Valledupar
3
1
F
20.0917:00
Real Santander
Barranquilla
0
0
F
20.0913:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
3
2
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
15.0922:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportes Quindío
1
0
F
14.0920:00
América de Cali
Atlético
3
1
F
13.0917:30
Deportivo Pereira
Boca Juniors de Cali
0
0
F
13.0917:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Cartagena
0
0
F
13.0917:00
Tigres
Real Santander
3
2
F
13.0917:00
Unión Magdalena
Bogotá
1
0
F
13.0917:00
Barranquilla
Valledupar
1
1
F
13.0917:00
Leones
Llaneros
1
0
F
Fecha 25 (Temporada Regular)
07.0922:00
Real Cartagena
Unión Magdalena
0
2
F
07.0920:00
América de Cali
Barranquilla
3
0
F
06.0917:30
Deportes Quindío
Leones
0
0
F
06.0917:30
Llaneros
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
F
06.0913:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Fortaleza CEIF
2
0
F
05.0917:00
Real Santander
Deportivo Pereira
2
3
F
05.0917:00
Valledupar
Tigres
1
0
F
05.0917:00
Bogotá
Atlético
2
1
F
Fecha 24 (Temporada Regular)
01.0922:00
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
4
0
F
31.0820:00
Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
0
2
F
30.0817:30
Llaneros
Tigres
0
1
F
30.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Santander
0
1
F
30.0817:30
Atlético
América de Cali
1
2
F
30.0817:00
Leones
Boca Juniors de Cali
0
0
F
30.0817:00
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
0
0
F
29.0817:00
Bogotá
Fortaleza CEIF
0
0
F
Fecha 23 (Temporada Regular)
25.0822:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportes Quindío
0
0
F
24.0822:00
Tigres
América de Cali
1
1
F