Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Copa Premier II - Primera Ronda
30.0817:30
Águilas Doradas
Boca Juniors de Cali
0
0
F
24.0817:30
Leones
Real Santander
2
1
F
24.0817:30
Sucre FC SA
Tigres
1
1
F
24.0817:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Bogotá
3
1
F
24.0817:30
Alianza Petrolera
Fortaleza CEIF
1
1
F
23.0822:00
Cortuluá
Unión Magdalena
1
0
F
23.0818:00
Academia Fútbol Club
Águilas Doradas
0
0
F
23.0817:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Cartagena
0
0
F
23.0817:30
Valledupar
Atlético
2
2
F
23.0817:30
Barranquilla
Patriotas Boyacá
4
2
F
20.0822:00
Cortuluá
Atlético
1
1
F
20.0821:30
Real Santander
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
20.0821:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Alianza Petrolera
0
0
F
20.0821:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Sucre FC SA
4
1
F
20.0818:00
Unión Magdalena
Academia Fútbol Club
1
2
F
20.0817:30
Tigres
Leones
2
1
F
20.0817:30
Barranquilla
CD Atlético La Sabana
0
0
F
20.0817:30
Bogotá
Valledupar
0
0
F
20.0817:30
Águilas Doradas
Real Cartagena
1
2
F
17.0817:30
Real Cartagena
Real Santander
1
0
F
17.0817:30
Alianza Petrolera
Barranquilla
1
1
F
17.0817:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Águilas Doradas
1
0
F
17.0817:30
Sucre FC SA
Bogotá
2
1
F
16.0817:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Unión Magdalena
1
1
F
16.0817:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Tigres
0
0
F
16.0817:30
Leones
Cortuluá
1
3
F
16.0817:30
Valledupar
Patriotas Boyacá
0
0
F
16.0817:30
Atlético
Fortaleza CEIF
0
1
F
10.0817:30
Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena
0
1
F
10.0817:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
F
09.0817:30
Real Santander
Águilas Doradas
1
0
F
09.0817:30
Tigres
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
09.0817:30
Cortuluá
Academia Fútbol Club
0
1
F
09.0817:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Leones
0
1
F
09.0817:30
Barranquilla
Valledupar
4
2
F
09.0817:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Sucre FC SA
1
0
F
09.0817:30
Bogotá
Atlético
1
2
F
03.0817:30
Real Cartagena
Tigres
1
1
F
03.0817:30
Sucre FC SA
Barranquilla
3
2
F
02.0818:00
Academia Fútbol Club
Leones
2
2
F
02.0817:30
Águilas Doradas
Unión Magdalena
1
0
F
02.0817:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Cortuluá
2
1
F
02.0817:30
Real Santander
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
F
02.0817:30
Valledupar
CD Atlético La Sabana
3
2
F
02.0817:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Bogotá
1
2
F
02.0817:30
Atlético
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
F
27.0717:30
Alianza Petrolera
Valledupar
3
2
F
27.0717:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Sucre FC SA
1
0
F
27.0717:30
Unión Magdalena
Real Santander
1
0
F
26.0722:00
Cortuluá
Real Cartagena
3
1
F
26.0717:30
Barranquilla
Atlético
3
0
F
26.0717:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Fortaleza CEIF
0
0
F
26.0717:30
Tigres
Águilas Doradas
1
0
F
26.0717:30
Leones
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
F
26.0717:30
Bogotá
Academia Fútbol Club
1
2
F
23.0722:00
Real Cartagena
Leones
2
1
F
23.0721:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Barranquilla
1
0
F
23.0721:30
Real Santander
Tigres
1
2
F
23.0721:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Academia Fútbol Club
3
1
F
23.0717:30
Alianza Petrolera
Sucre FC SA
2
0
F
23.0717:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Atlético
0
1
F
23.0717:30
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
3
2
F
23.0717:30
Bogotá
Patriotas Boyacá
1
1
F
23.0717:30
Águilas Doradas
Cortuluá
1
0
F
19.0721:30
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético
1
1
F
19.0718:00
Academia Fútbol Club
Real Cartagena
3
1
F
19.0717:30
Valledupar
Sucre FC SA
2
3
F
19.0717:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
F
19.0717:30
Barranquilla
Bogotá
2
1
F
19.0717:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Boca Juniors de Cali
0
0
F
19.0717:30
Real Santander
Cortuluá
2
1
F
19.0717:30
Leones
Águilas Doradas
0
0
F
19.0717:00
Tigres
Unión Magdalena
0
1
F
13.0717:30
Sucre FC SA
Atlético
3
0
F
13.0717:30
Alianza Petrolera
Bogotá
0
1
F
13.0717:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Patriotas Boyacá
1
1
F
12.0722:00
Cortuluá
Tigres
0
0
F
12.0718:00
Academia Fútbol Club
Real Santander
1
1
F
12.0717:30
Valledupar
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
F
12.0717:30
Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
0
0
F
12.0717:30
Leones
Unión Magdalena
1
0
F
12.0717:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Águilas Doradas
0
2
F
05.0717:30
Unión Magdalena
Cortuluá
1
0
F
05.0717:30
Real Santander
Leones
0
1
F
05.0717:30
Real Cartagena
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
05.0717:30
Tigres
Sucre FC SA
1
0
F
05.0717:30
Atlético
Valledupar
1
2
F
05.0717:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Alianza Petrolera
2
1
F
05.0717:30
Bogotá
CD Atlético La Sabana
2
2
F
05.0717:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Barranquilla
2
2
F
Copa Premier I - Final
21.0617:30
Leones
Unión Magdalena
2
0
F
15.0617:30
Unión Magdalena
Leones
0
2
F
Copa Premier I - Semifinales
08.0617:30
Unión Magdalena
Bogotá
1
1
F
07.0617:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
CD Atlético La Sabana
0
0
F
07.0617:30
Atlético
Leones
2
2
F
07.0617:30
Valledupar
Fortaleza CEIF
0
1
F
31.0517:30
Bogotá
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
0
F
31.0517:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Atlético
2
1
F
31.0517:30
Leones
Valledupar
3
1
F
31.0517:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Unión Magdalena
1
2
F