Tercera A
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 14 (Fase Ascenso)
28.1017:00
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Colina
2
0
F
28.1017:00
Santiago City FC
Colchagua
1
0
F
28.1017:00
Provincial Ovalle
Corporación Municipal de Deporte Puente Alto
4
1
F
28.1016:30
Deportes Unión Compañías
Provincial Ranco
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Fase Ascenso)
21.1017:00
Colchagua
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
1
4
F
21.1017:00
Provincial Ranco
Santiago City FC
0
1
F
21.1017:00
Colina
Provincial Ovalle
2
1
F
Posiciones
Norte
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Unión Compañías | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W L W |
2
|
Santiago City FC | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 | D W L W W |
3
|
Colina | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | D L W W L |
4
|
Provincial Ovalle | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W W W L W |
5
|
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L W L W L |
6
|
Quintero Unido | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | L L W D W |
7
|
Municipal Salamanca | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 23:40 | -17 | D L L D L |
8
|
Municipal Mejillones | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | D L L L L |
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
Sur
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Colchagua | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L W L |
2
|
Corporación Municipal de Deporte Puente Alto | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L W L L W |
3
|
Club Deportes Quillón | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L L D W W |
4
|
Provincial Ranco | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | W W W L W |
5
|
Corporación Deportiva Comunal Cabrero | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | W L D L L |
6
|
Chimbarongo FC | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W L W |
7
|
Rancagua Sur | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L W L |
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Provincial Ovalle | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W L W L W |
2
|
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | W W D W W |
3
|
Santiago City FC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W L L |
4
|
Colina | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | L W W L W |
5
|
Deportes Unión Compañías | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | W W L W L |
6
|
Colchagua | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L W W |
7
|
Provincial Ranco | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | L L D W L |
8
|
Corporación Municipal de Deporte Puente Alto | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
Ascenso
Norte
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Municipal Salamanca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D D |
2
|
Municipal Mejillones | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L D |
3
|
Quintero Unido | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W D |
Descenso
Sur
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Deportes Quillón | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | D W W D W |
2
|
Corporación Deportiva Comunal Cabrero | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | D W D D W |
3
|
Chimbarongo FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L D L |
4
|
Rancagua Sur | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L D D L |
Descenso