Tercera A
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Tercera Ronda)
20.1016:00
San Antonio Unido
Trasandino
0
0
F
20.1016:00
Provincial Talagante
Linares Unido
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Tercera Ronda)
14.1016:00
Linares Unido
San Antonio Unido
0
0
F
14.1016:00
Trasandino
Provincial Talagante
4
0
F
Fecha 4 (Tercera Ronda)
07.1017:00
Trasandino
Linares Unido
1
2
F
06.1016:00
Provincial Talagante
San Antonio Unido
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Tercera Ronda)
29.0917:00
Linares Unido
Provincial Talagante
2
1
F
Posiciones
Norte
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Antonio Unido | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | D W L W L |
2
|
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D W L L W |
3
|
Provincial Talagante | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | L D W L L |
4
|
Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D W L |
5
|
Municipal Mejillones | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | D W L W L |
6
|
CD Ovalle | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D W W L W |
7
|
Club Deportes Pintana | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L W W |
Próxima Ronda
Play-Off Descenso
Sur
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Colchagua | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W D |
2
|
Linares Unido | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W D W |
3
|
Trasandino | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L W W W D |
4
|
Deportes Valdivia | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L L W L W |
5
|
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W L L W D |
6
|
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L D L |
7
|
Deportes Rengo | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L L D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Play-Off Descenso
Norte
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Provincial Talagante | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | W W L W W |
2
|
San Antonio Unido | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W W W |
3
|
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D L W L L |
4
|
Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Provincial Talagante: +2
San Antonio Unido: +1
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque: +3
San Antonio Unido: +1
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque: +3
Sur
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trasandino | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W D D W |
2
|
Linares Unido | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L D D W L |
3
|
Deportes Valdivia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W L W L L |
4
|
Colchagua | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L D W |
Próxima Ronda
Trasandino: +1
Linares Unido: +2
Colchagua: +3
Linares Unido: +2
Colchagua: +3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trasandino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W L W D |
2
|
Linares Unido | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W W L |
3
|
San Antonio Unido | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D L W |
4
|
Provincial Talagante | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D L D L D |
Play-Off Ascenso