Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0818:30
Universidad Católica
Everton
1
0
F
17.0816:00
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido
2
1
F
17.0813:30
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
4
1
F
16.0820:30
Colo Colo
Unión Española
1
0
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
11.0818:30
Universidad Católica
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
F
11.0816:00
O'Higgins
Colo Colo
1
0
F
11.0813:30
Palestino
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
10.0821:00
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
0
1
F
10.0818:30
Everton
Unión Española
1
0
F
10.0816:00
Universidad de Chile
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
F
10.0813:30
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
0
1
F
09.0820:30
Curicó Unido
Universidad Concepción
4
2
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
04.0818:30
Colo Colo
Curicó Unido
0
1
F
04.0816:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Everton
1
1
F
04.0813:30
Universidad Concepción
Universidad Católica
0
3
F
03.0821:00
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
1
1
F
03.0818:30
Huachipato
Palestino
0
2
F
03.0816:00
Cobresal
O'Higgins
2
1
F
03.0813:30
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
F
02.0820:30
Unión Española
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
28.0721:00
Unión La Calera
Curicó Unido
2
0
F
28.0718:30
Colo Colo
Everton
0
0
F
28.0716:00
Huachipato
Universidad Católica
0
1
F
28.0713:30
O'Higgins
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
6
F
27.0721:00
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
3
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
27.0716:00
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
27.0713:30
Unión Española
Cobresal
1
3
F
26.0721:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Concepción
2
2
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.0613:30
Everton
Cobresal
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
11.0621:30
Universidad Católica
Unión Española
0
0
F
26.0518:30
Universidad Concepción
O'Higgins
1
1
F
26.0516:00
Curicó Unido
Palestino
1
1
F
26.0513:30
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
2
4
F
25.0520:30
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
3
0
F
25.0515:45
Deportivo Antofagasta
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
25.05
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
4
1
F
24.0521:30
Everton
Huachipato
0
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
19.0518:30
Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido
3
1
F
19.0516:00
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
1
1
F
19.0513:30
Huachipato
Universidad Concepción
1
0
F
18.0519:30
O'Higgins
Everton
2
1
F
18.0513:00
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
1
1
F
18.05
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
1
2
F
17.0521:30
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Antofagasta
5
1
F
17.0516:30
Palestino
Cobresal
3
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
12.0521:00
Universidad de Chile
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
F
12.0518:30
Unión Española
Universidad Concepción
1
0
F
12.0516:00
Cobresal
Universidad Católica
0
2
F
12.0513:00
Everton
Audax Italiano
0
2
F
11.0518:30
Colo Colo
Palestino
2
1
F
11.0516:00
Curicó Unido
O'Higgins
2
1
F
11.0513:30
Deportes Iquique
Unión La Calera
1
0
F
10.0521:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Huachipato
0
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.0518:30
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
3
1
F
05.0516:00
Unión La Calera
Colo Colo
1
1
F
05.0513:30
Cobresal
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
2
F
05.05
Huachipato
Deportes Iquique
1
1
F
04.0521:30
Coquimbo Unido
Unión Española
2
0
F
04.0516:30
O'Higgins
Universidad Católica
1
0
F
03.0521:00
Universidad Concepción
Curicó Unido
1
2
F
03.0517:00
Palestino
Everton
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
28.0421:00
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
2
2
F
28.0418:30
Unión Española
Audax Italiano
0
2
F
28.0416:00
Universidad Católica
Universidad Concepción
3
1
F
28.0413:30
Unión La Calera
O'Higgins
2
0
F
28.04
Curicó Unido
Huachipato
4
2
F
27.0416:30
Everton
Universidad de Chile
1
1
F
27.0413:30
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
0
1
F
26.0421:30
Colo Colo
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
22.04
Deportivo Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
F
21.0421:30
Unión Española
Everton
0
4
F
21.0416:30
Universidad de Chile
Curicó Unido
3
3
F
20.0421:00
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
20.0418:30
Huachipato
Colo Colo
1
1
F
20.0416:00
Palestino
Universidad Católica
1
2
F
20.04
O'Higgins
Cobresal
2
0
F
19.0416:30
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Iquique
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.04
Deportivo Antofagasta
Palestino
0
1
F
14.0421:30
Cobresal
Universidad Concepción
1
0
F
14.0413:00
Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile
4
0
F
14.04
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
2
0
F
13.0422:00
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
2
1
F
13.0416:30
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
3
2
F
13.0413:30
Deportes Iquique
Unión Española
3
2
F
12.0421:00
Curicó Unido
Everton
2
2
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.0421:00
Unión Española
Curicó Unido
2
1
F
07.0418:30
Universidad de Chile
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
07.0416:00
Everton
Universidad Católica
1
2
F
07.0413:30
Deportes Iquique
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
0
F
06.0418:30
Universidad Concepción
Audax Italiano
1
0
F
06.0415:30
Coquimbo Unido
Colo Colo
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
05.0420:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
3
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
05.0417:00
Palestino
O'Higgins
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
31.0320:30
Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
F
31.0318:00
Universidad Católica
Curicó Unido
0
0
F
31.0312:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile
3
1
F
30.0320:30
O'Higgins
Unión Española
0
2
F
30.0318:00
Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
2
0
F
29.0318:30
Unión La Calera
Universidad Concepción
3
1
F
27.0317:30
Palestino
Audax Italiano
1
2
F