Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
19.02
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
2
1
F
18.0217:30
Palestino
Audax Italiano
0
2
F
18.0212:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Católica
3
0
F
17.0219:30
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
2
1
F
17.0217:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
14.0219:00
Deportes Temuco
Huachipato
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
12.0220:30
Universidad Concepción
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
F
12.0218:00
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
4
0
F
12.0212:00
Everton
Universidad Católica
2
1
F
11.0220:30
Universidad de Chile
Deportes Temuco
1
0
F
11.0218:00
O'Higgins
Unión Española
2
0
F
11.0212:00
Huachipato
Palestino
3
2
F
10.0220:30
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
2
3
F
10.0218:00
Cobresal
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
06.02
Universidad Católica
San Luis
1
0
F
05.0217:30
Palestino
Universidad Concepción
1
2
F
05.0212:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
2
0
F
04.0220:30
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
2
0
F
04.0218:00
Unión Española
Colo Colo
0
3
F
04.0212:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Everton
0
2
F
Play-Off Copa Libertadores
17.1219:00
Unión Española
O'Higgins
P
4
2
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
10.1219:30
Everton
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
3
F
10.12
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
2
2
F
09.1215:30
Cobresal
Universidad Concepción
2
0
F
08.1218:00
Deportes Temuco
Universidad Católica
0
2
F
08.1218:00
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
1
2
F
08.1218:00
Unión Española
San Luis
1
0
F
08.1218:00
O'Higgins
Santiago Wanderers
4
0
F
08.1215:00
Palestino
Colo Colo
1
2
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
05.12
Colo Colo
Everton
4
2
F
05.12
Audax Italiano
San Luis
1
2
F
04.1217:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Católica
2
6
F
04.1217:00
Unión Española
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
1
F
04.1217:00
Universidad Concepción
O'Higgins
3
1
F
04.1212:00
Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Chile
0
3
F
03.1215:30
Cobresal
Palestino
0
2
F
01.1219:00
Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato
0
2
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
28.1117:00
Palestino
Unión Española
2
0
F
28.11
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
2
2
F
27.1117:30
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
F
27.1115:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Deportes Iquique
0
0
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
27.11
Universidad Católica
Universidad Concepción
2
0
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
26.1117:30
O'Higgins
Colo Colo
1
0
F
26.1115:00
Everton
Cobresal
2
1
F
26.11
Huachipato
Deportes Temuco
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
20.1118:00
Audax Italiano
Palestino
2
1
F
20.1115:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Universidad Católica
1
5
F
20.1112:00
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Wanderers
2
3
F
19.1120:30
Universidad Concepción
Huachipato
2
2
F
19.1118:00
Unión Española
Universidad de Chile
2
3
F
19.1115:30
Everton
O'Higgins
2
2
F
19.1112:00
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
3
1
F
19.11
Colo Colo
Cobresal
3
0
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
13.1117:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Concepción
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
06.1120:30
Huachipato
Everton
2
2
F
06.1118:00
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
2
0
F
06.1115:30
Palestino
Deportes Temuco
2
0
F
06.1112:00
Universidad Católica
Colo Colo
2
2
F
05.1120:30
Universidad de Chile
Deportes Iquique
2
2
F
05.1118:00
O'Higgins
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
1
F
05.1115:30
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
1
1
F
05.1112:00
Santiago Wanderers
Unión Española
0
2
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
31.1015:30
O'Higgins
Palestino
3
2
F
30.1020:30
Deportes Temuco
Universidad Concepción
1
0
F
30.1018:00
Colo Colo
San Luis
3
3
F
30.1015:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Huachipato
3
0
F
30.1012:00
Everton
Universidad de Chile
2
2
F
29.1018:00
Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano
4
1
F
29.1015:30
Cobresal
Unión Española
0
2
F
29.1012:00
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Wanderers
3
0
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
16.1018:00
Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins
0
0
F
16.1015:30
Universidad Concepción
Colo Colo
0
2
F
15.1022:00
Audax Italiano
Deportes Temuco
1
1
F
15.1019:30
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
3
4
F
15.1017:00
Huachipato
Deportes Iquique
1
2
F
15.1014:30
Santiago Wanderers
Everton
0
1
F
15.1012:00
Palestino
Deportivo Antofagasta
5
1
F
14.1020:00
San Luis
Cobresal
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
02.1020:00
Audax Italiano
Everton
0
3
F
02.1017:30
Deportes Temuco
Unión Española
1
2
F
02.1015:00
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
2
2
F
02.1012:00
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
2
0
F
01.1018:00
Universidad Católica
Huachipato
2
1
F
01.1015:00
Cobresal
O'Higgins
2
1
F
01.1012:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Luis
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
25.0920:30
Unión Española
Deportes Iquique
3
1
F
25.0918:00
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
1
0
F
25.0915:30
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
1
2
F
25.0912:00
San Luis
Universidad Católica
2
0
F
24.0920:30
Universidad Concepción
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
2
F
24.0918:00
Everton
Deportes Temuco
1
2
F
24.0912:00
Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
F
23.0920:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
4
1
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
12.0920:30
Audax Italiano
Unión Española
3
1
F
11.0917:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Colo Colo
2
2
F
11.0915:00
Cobresal
Universidad de Chile
2
0
F
11.0912:00
O'Higgins
Huachipato
2
0
F
10.0917:30
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
2
0
F
10.0915:00
Palestino
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
F
10.0912:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Concepción
0
2
F