Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
18.0516:30
Magallanes
Rangers
0
1
F
18.0513:30
San Marcos
Deportes Temuco
1
2
F
18.0513:00
Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
0
2
F
18.0513:00
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
2
2
F
18.0512:00
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
0
1
F
17.0520:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Luis
Lautaro de Buin
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0521:30
Rangers
Barnechea
2
0
F
10.0519:00
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
1
F
10.0513:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Concepción
1
0
F
10.0513:00
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
3
0
F
10.0513:00
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
1
1
F
09.0521:30
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
0
0
F
09.0513:00
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
0
0
F
08.0519:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lautaro de Buin
Copiapó
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
03.0519:00
Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
F
03.0516:30
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
2
F
03.0513:00
Barnechea
Deportes Iquique
3
1
F
03.0513:00
Copiapó
Santiago Morning
2
2
F
03.0512:00
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
0
3
F
02.0521:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Puerto Montt
1
0
F
01.0521:30
Universidad Concepción
Rangers
3
2
F
01.0519:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Marcos
Lautaro de Buin
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
26.0419:00
Rangers
Copiapó
2
3
F
26.0416:30
Santiago Morning
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
3
F
26.0413:00
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
3
0
F
26.0413:00
Puerto Montt
San Luis
2
1
F
26.0412:00
Cobreloa
Universidad Concepción
2
4
F
25.0421:30
Coquimbo Unido
Magallanes
1
1
F
25.0413:00
Deportes Iquique
San Marcos
1
2
F
24.0419:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lautaro de Buin
Barnechea
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
19.0419:00
Copiapó
Deportes Temuco
1
1
F
19.0416:30
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
1
2
F
18.0419:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Universidad Concepción
2
2
F
18.0419:00
San Luis
Rangers
0
1
F
18.0418:00
San Marcos
Cobreloa
0
0
F
18.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Iquique
17.0413:00
Barnechea
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
F
17.0412:00
Unión San Felipe
Puerto Montt
2
3
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
12.0418:00
Universidad Concepción
Santiago Morning
3
3
F
06.0421:00
Rangers
Unión San Felipe
3
1
F
05.0421:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportes Santa Cruz
Lautaro de Buin
04.0412:00
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
2
2
F
04.0412:00
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
2
3
F
04.0412:00
Magallanes
San Marcos
1
3
F
04.0412:00
Cobreloa
Barnechea
1
2
F
03.0415:00
Puerto Montt
Copiapó
1
0
F