Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Final Cuarto Lugar
08.1219:00
CD Unión Temuco
Curicó Unido
P
2
3
0
0
F
Fecha 14 (Play-Off Ascenso)
05.1216:30
Unión La Calera
Lota Schwager
2
1
F
05.1216:30
Curicó Unido
CD Unión Temuco
2
1
F
05.1216:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Puerto Montt
3
2
F
05.1212:00
Deportes Iquique
Concepción
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Play-Off Ascenso)
28.1117:00
Concepción
Curicó Unido
1
2
F
28.1117:00
Lota Schwager
Deportes Iquique
1
0
F
Posiciones
Norte
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unión La Calera | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 39:24 | +15 | D D W D W |
2
|
Deportivo Antofagasta | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | W D L W W |
3
|
Deportes Iquique | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 30:25 | +5 | D D W W W |
4
|
Curicó Unido | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 34:29 | +5 | L L D L D |
5
|
San Marcos | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 41:55 | -14 | D D D D L |
6
|
Coquimbo Unido | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | D D W D L |
7
|
Copiapó | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | D W L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Play-Off Descenso
Sur
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Puerto Montt | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | W L W D D |
2
|
CD Unión Temuco | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 | W L W D D |
3
|
Concepción | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | W D W D D |
4
|
Lota Schwager | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | L W D D W |
5
|
CD Naval de Talcahuano | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:26 | +1 | W L D D L |
6
|
Rangers | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | L L D W W |
7
|
Provincial Osorno | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 17:40 | -23 | L W L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Iquique | 31 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W L W W D |
2
|
Unión La Calera | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W L D |
3
|
Deportivo Antofagasta | 24 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L W L L |
4
|
Curicó Unido | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | W W L W W |
5
|
CD Unión Temuco | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | L W L W W |
6
|
Concepción | 16 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | L L L D D |
7
|
Puerto Montt | 15 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | L L L L D |
8
|
Lota Schwager | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L W W D L |
Ascenso
Deportes Iquique: +1
Unión La Calera: +2
Deportivo Antofagasta: +3
CD Unión Temuco: +2
Concepción: +1
Puerto Montt: +3
Unión La Calera: +2
Deportivo Antofagasta: +3
CD Unión Temuco: +2
Concepción: +1
Puerto Montt: +3