Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
06.0917:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobreloa
2
1
F
06.0914:00
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
3
0
F
05.0912:00
Deportes Iquique
Barnechea
4
2
F
05.0912:00
Puerto Montt
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
2
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
02.0913:00
Barnechea
Fernández Vial
0
3
F
01.0921:00
San Marcos
Deportes Iquique
4
2
F
01.0921:00
Universidad Concepción
Cobreloa
0
0
F
01.0915:00
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
1
2
F
01.0912:30
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
1
F
31.0821:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
1
1
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
29.0813:00
Cobreloa
San Marcos
1
0
F
29.0813:00
Deportes Iquique
Fernández Vial
1
3
F
28.0818:30
Rangers
San Luis
0
1
F
28.0813:00
Coquimbo Unido
Barnechea
1
1
F
28.0813:00
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
1
1
F
28.0813:00
Puerto Montt
Unión San Felipe
0
1
F
27.0819:30
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
1
F
27.0816:00
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
0
1
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
24.0813:00
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
2
2
F
24.0812:00
Barnechea
Cobreloa
1
1
F
23.0820:00
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
3
1
F
23.0817:30
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
1
F
23.0815:00
Unión San Felipe
Rangers
2
1
F
22.0816:00
Fernández Vial
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
F
22.0813:00
San Marcos
Magallanes
1
2
F
20.0817:00
Santiago Morning
Universidad Concepción
0
0
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
17.0815:00
Barnechea
San Luis
0
0
F
16.0820:00
Universidad Concepción
Copiapó
1
2
F
16.0817:30
Rangers
Cobreloa
4
0
F
16.0815:00
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
2
1
F
15.0813:00
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
0
2
F
15.0813:00
Coquimbo Unido
Fernández Vial
1
0
F
15.0812:30
Puerto Montt
Deportes Iquique
0
0
F
15.0812:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Marcos
2
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
09.0821:30
San Luis
Magallanes
1
1
F
09.0819:00
Fernández Vial
Universidad Concepción
0
0
F
09.0816:30
Unión San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
F
09.0813:30
Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt
1
1
F
08.0813:00
San Marcos
Rangers
1
0
F
08.0812:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
1
F
07.0813:30
Copiapó
Barnechea
1
1
F
07.0813:30
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
2
2
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
03.0819:00
Universidad Concepción
San Marcos
3
1
F
03.0815:00
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
F
02.0813:00
Magallanes
Copiapó
3
0
F
01.0816:00
Rangers
Deportes Iquique
1
0
F
01.0816:00
Puerto Montt
Fernández Vial
1
0
F
31.0721:00
Coquimbo Unido
San Luis
0
1
F
31.0718:30
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
0
2
F
31.0716:00
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
28.0719:30
Universidad Concepción
Magallanes
1
1
F
27.0713:30
Coquimbo Unido
Puerto Montt
0
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.0712:00
San Marcos
Barnechea
2
1
F
24.0712:00
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Morning
1
2
F
22.0721:30
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
1
0
F
22.0713:30
Copiapó
Unión San Felipe
1
0
F
21.0721:30
Fernández Vial
Deportes Temuco
1
0
F
21.0719:00
Coquimbo Unido
Rangers
1
1
F
21.0716:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Magallanes
2
0
F
21.0712:00
Cobreloa
Puerto Montt
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
15.0718:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
15.0716:00
Santiago Morning
San Luis
0
0
F
15.0716:00
Rangers
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
3
F
15.0716:00
Deportes Temuco
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
F
15.0713:00
Magallanes
Fernández Vial
2
1
F
15.0712:00
Puerto Montt
San Marcos
2
2
F
14.0719:00
Copiapó
Cobreloa
0
0
F
14.0713:30
Barnechea
Universidad Concepción
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
11.0716:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis
2
0
F
11.0713:00
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
0
2
F
11.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lautaro de Buin
Unión San Felipe
10.0713:30
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
2
2
F
09.0716:30
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
3
2
F
08.0721:00
San Marcos
Copiapó
0
1
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
07.0619:00
Puerto Montt
Deportes Temuco
1
0
F
07.0616:30
Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido
3
0
F
07.0613:30
Magallanes
Cobreloa
2
2
F
07.0613:00
Copiapó
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
0
F
07.0612:00
San Luis
San Marcos
0
1
F
06.0616:30
Unión San Felipe
Barnechea
2
4
F
06.0615:30
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Concepción
5
1
F
05.0619:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rangers
Lautaro de Buin
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
01.0621:30
Rangers
Puerto Montt
0
0
F
01.0619:00
Coquimbo Unido
Copiapó
0
0
F
01.0615:30
San Marcos
Unión San Felipe
3
1
F
30.0513:30
Barnechea
Magallanes
0
1
F
30.0513:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Iquique
1
3
F
30.0513:00
Cobreloa
San Luis
1
0
F
29.0521:00
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Temuco
3
1
F
29.0519:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lautaro de Buin
Santiago Morning
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
25.0517:00
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
0
F
24.0521:30
San Luis
Copiapó
1
2
F
24.0519:00
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
2
0
F
24.0516:30
Santiago Morning
Rangers
0
0
F
24.0512:00
Coquimbo Unido
San Marcos
1
0
F
23.0519:00
Puerto Montt
Universidad Concepción
2
2
F
23.0513:00
Deportes Iquique
Magallanes
1
1
F
22.0519:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lautaro de Buin
Cobreloa
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
18.0521:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Coquimbo Unido
1
7
F
18.0519:00
Universidad Concepción
Unión San Felipe
0
0
F