Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off
04.11
Unión La Calera
Fernández Vial
1
3
F
04.11
Lota Schwager
Ñublense
1
1
F
04.11
Unión San Felipe
San Luis
1
2
F
04.11
Curicó Unido
Melipilla
1
1
F
28.10
Melipilla
Lota Schwager
2
0
F
28.10
Fernández Vial
Curicó Unido
0
2
F
28.10
Ñublense
Unión San Felipe
3
2
F
28.10
San Luis
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
21.10
Lota Schwager
Fernández Vial
4
1
F
21.10
Unión La Calera
Curicó Unido
1
1
F
21.10
Unión San Felipe
Melipilla
2
2
F
21.10
San Luis
Ñublense
1
2
F
14.10
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
1
0
F
14.10
Curicó Unido
Lota Schwager
2
0
F
14.10
Fernández Vial
Unión San Felipe
0
3
F
13.10
Melipilla
San Luis
1
1
F
07.10
Unión La Calera
Lota Schwager
4
1
F
07.10
Unión San Felipe
Curicó Unido
0
0
F
07.10
Ñublense
Melipilla
1
0
F
07.10
San Luis
Fernández Vial
1
3
F
30.09
Curicó Unido
San Luis
2
2
F
30.09
Lota Schwager
Unión San Felipe
2
0
F
30.09
Fernández Vial
Ñublense
2
1
F
29.09
Melipilla
Unión La Calera
2
1
F
23.09
San Luis
Lota Schwager
2
2
F
23.09
Ñublense
Curicó Unido
0
0
F
23.09
Unión La Calera
Unión San Felipe
0
6
F
22.09
Melipilla
Fernández Vial
2
2
F
16.09
Ñublense
Lota Schwager
2
2
F
16.09
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
3
0
F
15.09
Fernández Vial
Unión La Calera
2
1
F
15.09
Melipilla
Curicó Unido
1
1
F
09.09
Unión La Calera
San Luis
4
1
F
09.09
Lota Schwager
Melipilla
2
1
F
09.09
Unión San Felipe
Ñublense
2
2
F
09.09
Curicó Unido
Fernández Vial
0
2
F
09.09
Provincial Osorno
Deportes Temuco
0
1
F
09.09
Copiapó
Magallanes
1
0
F
02.09
Melipilla
Unión San Felipe
1
1
F
02.09
Fernández Vial
Lota Schwager
0
2
F
02.09
Ñublense
San Luis
3
0
F
02.09
Curicó Unido
Unión La Calera
2
2
F
01.09
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
1
0
F
31.08
Magallanes
Provincial Osorno
1
1
F
26.08
Unión La Calera
Ñublense
0
1
F
26.08
San Luis
Melipilla
0
0
F
26.08
Lota Schwager
Curicó Unido
2
1
F
26.08
Provincial Osorno
Copiapó
2
3
F
25.08
Unión San Felipe
Fernández Vial
2
0
F
24.08
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
0
2
F
21.08
Lota Schwager
San Luis
2
1
F
19.08
Lota Schwager
Unión La Calera
0
1
F
19.08
Curicó Unido
Unión San Felipe
2
2
F
19.08
Fernández Vial
San Luis
2
2
F
19.08
Melipilla
Ñublense
1
0
F
19.08
Deportes Temuco
Provincial Osorno
0
0
F
17.08
Magallanes
Copiapó
0
3
F
12.08
Unión La Calera
Melipilla
0
2
F
12.08
Ñublense
Fernández Vial
1
0
F
12.08
Unión San Felipe
Lota Schwager
2
0
F
12.08
San Luis
Curicó Unido
1
1
F
12.08
Provincial Osorno
Magallanes
1
1
F
12.08
Copiapó
Deportes Temuco
0
0
F
05.08
Curicó Unido
Ñublense
0
2
F
05.08
Fernández Vial
Melipilla
1
0
F
05.08
Copiapó
Provincial Osorno
2
0
F
04.08
Unión San Felipe
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
04.08
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
1
1
F
Temporada Regular
29.07
Fernández Vial
Lota Schwager
0
1
F
29.07
Unión La Calera
Unión San Felipe
3
0
F
29.07
Deportes Temuco
Provincial Osorno
2
3
F
29.07
Copiapó
San Luis
2
2
F
29.07
Ñublense
Curicó Unido
0
1
F
27.07
Magallanes
Melipilla
0
0
F
22.07
San Luis
Fernández Vial
0
2
F
22.07
Curicó Unido
Copiapó
3
3
F
22.07
Melipilla
Ñublense
2
1
F
22.07
Provincial Osorno
Magallanes
1
1
F
22.07
Lota Schwager
Unión La Calera
2
0
F
21.07
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
2
0
F
15.07
Fernández Vial
Unión La Calera
2
0
F
15.07
Deportes Temuco
Lota Schwager
0
2
F
15.07
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
0
0
F
15.07
Ñublense
Provincial Osorno
3
1
F
15.07
San Luis
Curicó Unido
1
1
F
15.07
Copiapó
Melipilla
0
2
F
08.07
Curicó Unido
Fernández Vial
1
2
F
08.07
Melipilla
San Luis
0
0
F
08.07
Unión San Felipe
Ñublense
2
1
F
08.07
Unión La Calera
Deportes Temuco
2
0
F
07.07
Lota Schwager
Magallanes
1
0
F
07.07
Provincial Osorno
Copiapó
1
1
F
01.07
Fernández Vial
Deportes Temuco
2
1
F
01.07
Ñublense
Lota Schwager
3
0
F
01.07
Magallanes
Unión La Calera
0
2
F
01.07
Copiapó
Unión San Felipe
2
2
F
01.07
Curicó Unido
Melipilla
1
0
F
01.07
San Luis
Provincial Osorno
3
2
F
25.06
Unión La Calera
Ñublense
3
3
F
25.06
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
3
1
F