Pernambucano 2
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal Final)
13.1215:00
Centro Limoeirense
Íbis
1
0
F
13.1215:00
Sete de Setembro PE
CA Porto
1
0
F
13.1215:00
Ypiranga PE
Vera Cruz
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Hexagonal Final)
09.1215:00
Íbis
Sete de Setembro PE
2
2
F
09.1215:00
CA Porto
Ypiranga PE
4
0
F
09.1215:00
Vera Cruz
Centro Limoeirense
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal Final)
06.1215:00
Vera Cruz
Íbis
0
1
F
06.1215:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Ypiranga PE
1
0
F
06.1215:00
Centro Limoeirense
CA Porto
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal Final)
02.1215:00
Ypiranga PE
Íbis
0
0
F
02.1215:00
CA Porto
Vera Cruz
0
1
F
02.1215:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Centro Limoeirense
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal Final)
25.1115:00
Centro Limoeirense
Ypiranga PE
3
0
F
25.1115:00
Vera Cruz
Sete de Setembro PE
2
0
F
25.1115:00
Íbis
CA Porto
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
22.1115:00
Centro Limoeirense
Timbaúba FC
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
22.1115:00
Íbis
Cabense
7
1
F
22.1115:00
Ferroviário do Cabo
América PE
2
5
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
22.1115:00
Pesqueira
Ypiranga PE
4
0
F
22.1115:00
1.º de Maio
Sete de Setembro PE
0
2
F
22.1115:00
CA Porto
Ipojuca
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
18.1115:00
Timbaúba FC
CA Porto
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
18.1115:00
Cabense
Vera Cruz
2
2
F
18.1115:00
América PE
Íbis
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
18.1115:00
Ypiranga PE
1.º de Maio
3
0
F
18.1115:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Pesqueira
0
1
F
18.1115:00
Ipojuca
Centro Limoeirense
2
2
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
11.1115:00
Vera Cruz
Íbis
0
0
F
11.1115:00
Cabense
Ferroviário do Cabo
2
2
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
08.1115:00
Ipojuca
Timbaúba FC
0
1
F
08.1115:00
CA Porto
Centro Limoeirense
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
08.1115:00
América PE
Cabense
1
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
08.1115:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Ypiranga PE
0
0
F
08.1115:00
Pesqueira
1.º de Maio
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
07.1115:00
Ferroviário do Cabo
Vera Cruz
0
3
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
05.1115:00
Vera Cruz
América PE
2
1
F
04.1115:00
Íbis
Ferroviário do Cabo
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
01.1115:00
América PE
Vera Cruz
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
01.1115:00
Centro Limoeirense
CA Porto
3
0
F
01.1115:00
Timbaúba FC
Ipojuca
0
2
F
01.1115:00
Ypiranga PE
Sete de Setembro PE
0
1
F
01.1115:00
1.º de Maio
Pesqueira
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
31.1015:00
Ferroviário do Cabo
Íbis
0
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
29.1015:00
Vera Cruz
Ferroviário do Cabo
1
0
F
28.1015:00
Cabense
América PE
2
5
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
25.1016:00
Pesqueira
Sete de Setembro PE
1
1
F
25.1015:00
1.º de Maio
Ypiranga PE
1
3
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
25.1015:00
Íbis
Vera Cruz
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
25.1015:00
Centro Limoeirense
Ipojuca
1
1
F
25.1015:00
CA Porto
Timbaúba FC
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
24.1015:00
Ferroviário do Cabo
Cabense
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
21.1015:00
Íbis
América PE
1
2
F
21.1015:00
Vera Cruz
Cabense
3
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
18.1015:00
Ypiranga PE
Pesqueira
3
0
F
18.1015:00
Sete de Setembro PE
1.º de Maio
3
0
F
18.1015:00
América PE
Ferroviário do Cabo
2
2
F
18.1015:00
Ipojuca
CA Porto
1
3
F
18.1015:00
Cabense
Íbis
0
4
F
18.1015:00
Timbaúba FC
Centro Limoeirense
0
3
F