Pernambucano 2
0
100%
Resultados
Final
27.1115:00
Central
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube
1
0
F
Semifinales
25.1115:00
Maguary PE
Central
0
1
F
25.1115:00
CA Porto
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Tercera Ronda)
13.1115:00
Petrolina
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube
3
1
F
13.1115:00
Maguary PE
Ferroviário do Cabo
4
0
F
13.1115:00
Central
Acadêmica Vitória
1
0
F
13.1115:00
Vera Cruz
CA Porto
0
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W L |
2
|
Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D D W W |
3
|
Petrolina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | D W D L W |
4
|
1.º de Maio | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D D L D W |
5
|
Pesqueira | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W D L |
6
|
Serrano PE | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:23 | -22 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W L W |
2
|
Maguary PE | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D W L W W |
3
|
Ypiranga PE | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L D W D |
4
|
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D L D W L |
5
|
CA Porto | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D L D |
6
|
Chã Grande FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | L L D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Clube Atlético Torres | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W D W |
2
|
América PE | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D W W D L |
3
|
Vera Cruz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W L D W |
4
|
Acadêmica Vitória | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L L W |
5
|
Sete de Setembro PE | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W W L |
6
|
Santa Fé FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético PE | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Ipojuca | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W L W |
3
|
Ferroviário do Cabo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W L D |
4
|
Centro Limoeirense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L D L W D |
5
|
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | L W L W L |
6
|
Cabense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D L L D W |
7
|
Timbaúba FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | -18 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maguary PE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D W |
2
|
Acadêmica Vitória | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
3
|
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L W L |
4
|
Centro Limoeirense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | D W W |
2
|
Ferroviário do Cabo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
3
|
Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D L |
4
|
Sete de Setembro PE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo G
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Petrolina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W |
2
|
CA Porto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3
|
Ipojuca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W |
4
|
Clube Atlético Torres | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo H
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vera Cruz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W W L |
2
|
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W L W |
3
|
Atlético PE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
4
|
1.º de Maio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo I
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Porto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D D |
2
|
Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
3
|
Acadêmica Vitória | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
4
|
Vera Cruz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
Semifinales
Grupo J
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maguary PE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D D |
2
|
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W |
3
|
Petrolina | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
4
|
Ferroviário do Cabo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L |
Semifinales
Petrolina: -4