Paulista Femenino
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
18.0615:00
Paulista FC
EC São Judas Tadeu
0
5
F
18.0615:00
Rio Preto EC
AA Francana
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
12.0616:00
São José
São Vicente AC
14
0
F
12.0615:00
Botucatu FC
Paulista FC
10
0
F
11.0615:00
AA Francana
Ferroviária
2
0
F
11.0615:00
CA Juventus
Taubaté
7
0
F
11.0615:00
CA Taboão da Serra
AD Centro Olímpico
0
5
F
11.0615:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Marília AC
0
6
F
11.0615:00
EC São Judas Tadeu
América FC São Manuel
2
3
F
11.0615:00
Santos
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
12
0
F
11.0610:00
Portuguesa
São Bernardo FC
5
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
05.0615:00
São Vicente AC
CA Juventus
0
8
F
04.0616:00
Ferroviária
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
6
2
F
04.0615:00
AA Francana
EC São Judas Tadeu
2
0
F
04.0615:00
AD Centro Olímpico
Portuguesa
0
1
F
04.0615:00
América FC São Manuel
Paulista FC
5
0
F
04.0615:00
Taubaté
São José
0
8
F
04.0615:00
Rio Preto EC
Marília AC
11
1
F
04.0615:00
São Bernardo FC
Santos
0
7
F
04.0615:00
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
CA Taboão da Serra
3
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
29.0516:00
São José
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
12
0
F
29.0515:00
Marília AC
AA Francana
1
6
F
29.0515:00
Botucatu FC
América FC São Manuel
0
0
F
29.0515:00
Paulista FC
Rio Preto EC
0
9
F
28.0515:00
CA Juventus
São Bernardo FC
1
0
F
28.0515:00
Santos
AD Centro Olímpico
3
0
F
28.0515:00
EC São Judas Tadeu
Ferroviária
0
2
F
28.0515:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Taubaté
4
1
F
28.0510:00
Portuguesa
São Vicente AC
10
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
22.0515:00
São Bernardo FC
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
2
3
F
22.0515:00
São Vicente AC
Taubaté
3
5
F
21.0516:00
Ferroviária
Botucatu FC
2
0
F
21.0515:00
AD Centro Olímpico
CA Juventus
1
0
F
21.0515:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Santos
0
3
F
21.0515:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Paulista FC
0
1
F
21.0515:00
Rio Preto EC
América FC São Manuel
3
1
F
21.0515:00
EC São Judas Tadeu
Marília AC
4
2
F
21.0510:00
Portuguesa
São José
0
3
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
15.0515:00
Marília AC
Paulista FC
4
0
F
15.0511:00
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
São Vicente AC
3
2
F
15.0510:00
São José
CA Taboão da Serra
4
1
F
14.0515:00
AA Francana
Botucatu FC
1
2
F
14.0515:00
CA Juventus
Portuguesa
0
1
F
14.0515:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
EC São Judas Tadeu
1
4
F
14.0515:00
Taubaté
Santos
0
4
F
14.0515:00
Rio Preto EC
Ferroviária
1
1
F
14.0510:00
AD Centro Olímpico
São Bernardo FC
10
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
08.0515:00
Botucatu FC
Rio Preto EC
2
1
F
08.0515:00
Paulista FC
Ferroviária
1
7
F
08.0515:00
São Vicente AC
AD Centro Olímpico
0
14
F
08.0511:00
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
Taubaté
0
2
F
07.0515:00
AA Francana
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
3
1
F
07.0515:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Portuguesa
3
1
F
07.0515:00
Santos
CA Juventus
4
1
F
07.0515:00
São Bernardo FC
São José
0
5
F
07.0510:00
América FC São Manuel
Marília AC
4
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
04.0516:00
Ferroviária
América FC São Manuel
4
0
F
04.0516:00
São José
CA Juventus
2
1
F
04.0515:00
EC São Judas Tadeu
Botucatu FC
0
4
F
04.0515:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Rio Preto EC
0
4
F
04.0515:00
Paulista FC
AA Francana
1
3
F
04.0515:00
AD Centro Olímpico
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
10
0
F
04.0515:00
São Vicente AC
CA Taboão da Serra
0
3
F
04.0510:00
Portuguesa
Santos
1
2
F
03.0515:00
Taubaté
São Bernardo FC
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
01.0515:00
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
Portuguesa
1
8
F
01.0515:00
Botucatu FC
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
5
0
F
30.0415:00
América FC São Manuel
AA Francana
4
0
F
30.0415:00
CA Juventus
CA Taboão da Serra
3
2
F
30.0415:00
Taubaté
AD Centro Olímpico
1
3
F
30.0415:00
Marília AC
Ferroviária
1
2
F
30.0415:00
São Bernardo FC
São Vicente AC
5
0
F
30.0415:00
Santos
São José
0
3
F
30.0410:00
Rio Preto EC
EC São Judas Tadeu
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
24.0416:00
São José
AD Centro Olímpico
2
3
F
24.0415:00
Botucatu FC
Marília AC
9
0
F
24.0410:00
Portuguesa
Taubaté
1
1
F
23.0415:00
AA Francana
Rio Preto EC
0
5
F
23.0415:00
CA Juventus
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
7
1
F
23.0415:00
CA Taboão da Serra
São Bernardo FC
4
1
F
23.0415:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
América FC São Manuel
1
2
F
23.0415:00
EC São Judas Tadeu
Paulista FC
3
1
F
23.0410:00
Santos
São Vicente AC
18
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
17.0415:00
Paulista FC
Botucatu FC
0
5
F
17.0411:00
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol
Santos
1
10
F
16.0415:00
América FC São Manuel
EC São Judas Tadeu
0
1
F
16.0415:00
Taubaté
CA Juventus
0
0
F
16.0415:00
AD Centro Olímpico
CA Taboão da Serra
3
0
F
16.0415:00
São Bernardo FC
Portuguesa
1
4
F
16.0415:00
Marília AC
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
0
3
F
16.0411:00
São Vicente AC
São José
0
18
F
16.0410:00
Ferroviária
AA Francana
2
1
F