Goiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
07.0516:00
Goiás
Vila Nova
1
0
F
30.0416:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
0
3
F
Semifinales
24.0420:00
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
2
2
F
23.0416:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
F
17.0420:00
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
2
1
F
16.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
1
2
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
09.0416:00
Itumbiara
Goiás
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goianésia
4
2
F
09.0416:00
Aparecidense
Anápolis
1
2
F
09.0416:00
CRAC
Vila Nova
0
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
02.0416:00
Goianésia
EC Rio Verde
0
1
F
02.0416:00
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
2
3
F
02.0415:30
Iporá
CRAC
1
0
F
01.0416:00
Anápolis
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
29.0321:45
Goiás
Iporá
1
2
F
29.0320:30
CRAC
Itumbiara
0
3
F
29.0319:30
Atlético Goianiense
Aparecidense
1
1
F
29.0317:30
EC Rio Verde
Anápolis
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.0317:00
Itumbiara
Iporá
1
1
F
26.0316:00
Goianésia
Aparecidense
0
0
F
26.0316:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
0
0
F
25.0316:00
EC Rio Verde
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
22.0321:45
Goiás
CRAC
3
2
F
22.0320:30
Anápolis
Goianésia
1
0
F
22.0319:30
Aparecidense
EC Rio Verde
2
1
F
22.0319:30
Iporá
Vila Nova
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.0316:00
Goiás
Anápolis
1
1
F
19.0316:00
CRAC
Atlético Goianiense
0
3
F
19.0316:00
Itumbiara
Goianésia
0
0
F
18.0316:00
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
0
1
F
18.0315:30
Iporá
EC Rio Verde
2
1
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0316:00
EC Rio Verde
Itumbiara
1
3
F
12.0316:00
Goianésia
Vila Nova
5
1
F
12.0316:00
Anápolis
CRAC
0
3
F
11.0316:00
Aparecidense
Iporá
1
0
F
11.0316:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0316:00
Vila Nova
EC Rio Verde
2
1
F
05.0316:00
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
0
3
F
05.0316:00
CRAC
Aparecidense
0
1
F
05.0315:30
Iporá
Anápolis
0
2
F
04.0316:00
Goiás
Goianésia
4
2
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
25.0216:30
Anápolis
Vila Nova
0
1
F
25.0216:00
EC Rio Verde
Goiás
2
1
F
25.0216:00
Goianésia
CRAC
1
1
F
25.0216:00
Aparecidense
Itumbiara
2
0
F
23.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Iporá
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
20.0219:30
Goiás
Aparecidense
1
2
F
19.0217:00
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
F
19.0216:00
Itumbiara
Anápolis
0
0
F
19.0216:00
CRAC
EC Rio Verde
0
0
F
19.0215:30
Iporá
Goianésia
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0219:00
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
3
3
F
12.0216:00
EC Rio Verde
Vila Nova
3
3
F
12.0216:00
Aparecidense
CRAC
3
1
F
12.0216:00
Goianésia
Goiás
0
2
F
12.0216:00
Anápolis
Iporá
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
09.0219:30
Goianésia
Itumbiara
3
2
F
09.0219:30
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
1
2
F
08.0220:45
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
1
0
F
08.0219:30
EC Rio Verde
Iporá
1
1
F
08.0218:30
Anápolis
Goiás
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
06.0219:00
Vila Nova
Goianésia
0
0
F
05.0216:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
F
05.0216:00
CRAC
Anápolis
1
1
F
05.0216:00
Itumbiara
EC Rio Verde
0
0
F
05.0215:30
Iporá
Aparecidense
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
02.0219:30
Vila Nova
Anápolis
3
0
F
01.0220:45
Goiás
EC Rio Verde
2
0
F
01.0219:30
Itumbiara
Aparecidense
1
1
F
01.0219:30
CRAC
Goianésia
1
1
F
01.0215:30
Iporá
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
29.0116:00
Aparecidense
Goiás
2
2
F
29.0116:00
EC Rio Verde
CRAC
2
2
F
29.0116:00
Anápolis
Itumbiara
0
0
F
29.0116:00
Goianésia
Iporá
1
1
F
28.0115:30
Atlético Goianiense
Vila Nova
0
1
F