Goiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
05.05
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
2
1
F
28.04
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
2
2
F
Semifinales
21.04
Vila Nova
Goiás
1
1
F
20.04
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
2
3
F
14.04
Goiás
Vila Nova
2
1
F
14.04
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
1
3
F
Tercera Ronda
04.04
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
4
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mineiros EC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W D W |
2
|
CRAC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W D D |
3
|
Itumbiara | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | L L W W W |
4
|
Atlético Goianiense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W D D |
5
|
Goiás | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W L W |
6
|
Vila Nova | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W L W D |
7
|
Anapolina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L L D |
8
|
Trindade AC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L D D |
9
|
Goiânia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W D D |
10
|
AE Canedense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | D D L W L |
11
|
Jataiense | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | D L L D L |
12
|
AA Rioverdense | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L D L L L |
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itumbiara | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W W W |
2
|
Vila Nova | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W W D |
3
|
Atlético Goianiense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | D W W W W |
4
|
Mineiros EC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L W |
5
|
CRAC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L D W |
6
|
Jataiense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L L D W L |
7
|
Goiás | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L L W |
8
|
AA Rioverdense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L W W L L |
9
|
Trindade AC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W D L L |
10
|
AE Canedense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | W L L D L |
11
|
Goiânia | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D L L |
12
|
Anapolina | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | L D L D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goiás | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W L |
2
|
Atlético Goianiense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L L W W W |
3
|
Jataiense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | W W L L L |
4
|
Trindade AC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L L L W W |
5
|
Anapolina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | W L W L L |
6
|
AA Rioverdense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L W L L W |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vila Nova | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W W W |
2
|
AE Canedense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W D W W L |
3
|
CRAC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W L W W |
4
|
Itumbiara | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L D W L D |
5
|
Mineiros EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W L L L D |
6
|
Goiânia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L W L L L |