Gaúcho Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
03.0915:00
Internacional Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
2
1
F
27.0815:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
1
F
Semifinales
16.0815:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Juventude Sub-20
2
3
F
10.0811:00
Internacional Sub-20
São José RS Sub-20
3
0
F
26.0715:00
Juventude Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
0
1
F
20.0715:00
São José RS Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
1
F
Cuartos de Final
13.0715:00
Internacional Sub-20
APAFUT Sub-20
3
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventude Sub-20 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34:4 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Ypiranga Erechim Sub-20 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W L W W D |
3
|
União Frederiquense Sub-20 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W D W W |
4
|
Garibaldi Sub-20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W D |
5
|
Três Passos Sub-20 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L L W D W |
6
|
Caxias Sub-20 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L W D L D |
7
|
Passo Fundo Sub-20 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | W L L L L |
8
|
Nova Prata Sub-20 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:39 | -34 | L L L L L |
9
|
Veranópolis Sub-20 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:49 | -43 | L L W L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional Sub-20 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37:3 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Brasil de Pelotas Sub-20 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W W W |
3
|
Clube Esportivo Aimoré Sub-20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W L D W L |
4
|
Novo Hamburgo Sub-20 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L D W L W |
5
|
GA Farroupilha Sub-20 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | W D L W L |
6
|
SC Rio Grande Sub-20 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L W D |
7
|
Guaíba Sub-20 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | L W L L L |
8
|
Tamoio Sub-20 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:26 | -17 | L L D L D |
9
|
Grêmio Nacional Sub-20 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:30 | -25 | L L L D D |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grêmio Nacional Sub-20: -4
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Sub-20 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | W D W W W |
2
|
São José RS Sub-20 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W D W W |
3
|
APAFUT Sub-20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | L W D W W |
4
|
Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil Sub-20 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D L W |
5
|
Riograndense Sub-20 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W W L |
6
|
Sapucaiense Sub-20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L L |
7
|
Marau Sub-20 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L W L L |
8
|
Elite Sub-20 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | L W L W L |
9
|
União Harmonia Sub-20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final