Gaúcho Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
16.1215:30
Internacional Sub-20
Brasil de Pelotas Sub-20
2
1
F
14.1215:30
Brasil de Pelotas Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
1
F
Semifinales
12.1215:30
Internacional Sub-20
Ypiranga Erechim Sub-20
3
0
F
12.1215:30
Brasil de Pelotas Sub-20
Riograndense Sub-20
2
2
F
Cuartos de Final
10.1215:30
Caxias Sub-20
Brasil de Pelotas Sub-20
0
2
F
10.1215:30
Internacional Sub-20
APAFUT Sub-20
5
2
F
10.1215:30
São José RS Sub-20
Ypiranga Erechim Sub-20
0
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Passo Fundo Sub-20 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W D D |
2
|
Ypiranga Erechim Sub-20 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W W L L D |
3
|
União Frederiquense Sub-20 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D W D |
4
|
Atlético Carazinho Sub-20 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L D W |
5
|
Riograndense Sub-20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W W L |
6
|
Santo Ângelo Sub-20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | L L D L D |
7
|
Cruz Alta Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sulbrasil Sub-20 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 38:4 | +34 | W W W D W |
2
|
Jaú Sub-20 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | W D W D W |
3
|
12 Horas Sub-20 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | W W D L W |
4
|
São Gabriel Sub-20 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:35 | -8 | W L W D L |
5
|
Grêmio Nacional Sub-20 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | L W W L D |
6
|
União Harmonia Sub-20 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:42 | -30 | L L L L W |
7
|
Riopardense Sub-20 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:41 | -32 | L L L L L |
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional Sub-20 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W D D L W |
2
|
Juventude Sub-20 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | W D D W D |
3
|
APAFUT Sub-20 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | W L L D D |
4
|
Caxias Sub-20 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W W D |
5
|
Garibaldi Sub-20 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L D W W D |
6
|
Marau Sub-20 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:41 | -32 | L W L L W |
7
|
Nova Prata Sub-20 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:42 | -31 | L L L L L |
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São José RS Sub-20 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W D W |
2
|
Grêmio Sub-20 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W L W W W |
3
|
Brasil de Pelotas Sub-20 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | W L L L D |
4
|
FBC Riograndense RS Sub-20 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D D L |
5
|
Novo Hamburgo Sub-20 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W D L W W |
6
|
Gramadense Sub-20 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L D L W D |
7
|
Ivoti Sub-20 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | L D D L D |
Cuartos de Final
Novo Hamburgo Sub-20: -6