Copa Gaúcho Sub-19
0
100%
Resultados
Final
02.1216:00
EC São José de Porto Alegre Sub-19
SC Internacional Sub-19
0
0
F
30.1114:30
SC Internacional Sub-19
EC São José de Porto Alegre Sub-19
1
0
F
Semifinales
27.1114:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre Sub-19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19
5
1
F
27.1114:30
SC Internacional Sub-19
Soledade FC Sub-19
6
0
F
24.1115:30
Soledade FC Sub-19
SC Internacional Sub-19
0
2
F
24.1114:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19
EC São José de Porto Alegre Sub-19
1
3
F
Cuartos de Final
21.1116:30
CE Aimoré Sub-19
Soledade FC Sub-19
2
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC São José de Porto Alegre Sub-19 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
CE Aimoré Sub-19 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | W W D D W |
3
|
EC Juventude Sub-19 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W L W D W |
4
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W L L |
5
|
SC 12 Horas Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L W D L D |
6
|
Soledade FC Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L L D |
7
|
SER Cruz Alta Sub-19 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | L L W W L |
8
|
EC Encantado Sub-19 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L W D |
9
|
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Sub-19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:29 | -24 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Internacional Sub-19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | W W W W W |
2
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Sub-19 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W L W W W |
3
|
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | L W W W W |
4
|
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W D L L L |
5
|
Torino FC Sub-19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:19 | -6 | W L D W L |
6
|
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L L W W L |
7
|
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense Sub-19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | L L D D L |
8
|
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Cidreira Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19: +3
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC São José de Porto Alegre Sub-19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | D W W W W |
2
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W D L L W |
3
|
SC 12 Horas Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D L D W L |
4
|
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé Sub-19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | L W L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Internacional Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D D W W D |
2
|
EC Juventude Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D D W L L |
3
|
Soledade FC Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L W D L |
4
|
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CE Aimoré Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | W L W W W |
2
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W L W L |
3
|
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L L W |
4
|
Torino FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L D W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda