Copa Gaúcho Sub-19
0
100%
Resultados
Final
08.1215:00
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19
SC Oriente Sub-19
1
1
F
05.1215:00
SC Oriente Sub-19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19
0
3
F
Semifinales
29.1115:00
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19
2
2
F
28.1117:00
CE Lajeadense Sub-19
SC Oriente Sub-19
0
5
F
24.1116:00
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19
1
2
F
23.1114:30
SC Oriente Sub-19
CE Lajeadense Sub-19
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos 2)
17.1114:30
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19
Torino FC Sub-19
5
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC Juventude Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | D W W D W |
2
|
CE Lajeadense Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D W L W W |
3
|
SC Oriente Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W L W L |
4
|
Torino FC Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D D W W D |
5
|
Grêmio Esportivo Nacional Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W W L L D |
6
|
SC 12 Horas Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L D W |
7
|
EC Novo Horizonte Sub-19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:22 | -22 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W W L W W |
2
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W D W W W |
3
|
SC Rio Grande Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W L W |
4
|
Porto Alegre/ Garibaldi RS FC Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | L W L W L |
5
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) Sub-19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L D L W D |
6
|
Cerâmica AC Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D L L W L |
7
|
União Harmonia FC Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | D L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W D |
2
|
SC Oriente Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | L W W W D |
3
|
EC Juventude Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L D W |
4
|
Porto Alegre/ Garibaldi RS FC Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L D L |
Semifinales
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CE Lajeadense Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D L |
2
|
EC Novo Hamburgo Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | W D L D W |
3
|
Torino FC Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W D W |
4
|
SC Rio Grande Sub-19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L D L D L |
Semifinales