Carioca Sub-20
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 1 (Copa Guanabara)
08.0610:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Previa
08.0610:00
Madureira Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
Previa
08.0610:00
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
Previa
08.0615:00
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
Previa
08.0615:00
Boavista Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
Previa
08.0615:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 2 (Copa Guanabara)
15.0610:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Previa
15.0610:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
Previa
15.0610:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Previa
15.0610:00
Bangu Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Previa
15.0615:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Previa
15.0615:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 3 (Copa Guanabara)
22.0610:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
Previa
22.0610:00
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
Previa
22.0610:00
Madureira Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
Previa
22.0615:00
Boavista Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Previa
22.0615:00
Bangu Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Previa
22.0615:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 4 (Copa Guanabara)
29.0610:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
Previa
29.0610:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Previa
29.0610:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Previa
29.0615:00
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
Previa
29.0615:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
Previa
29.0615:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 5 (Copa Guanabara)
06.0710:00
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
Previa
06.0710:00
Bangu Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
Previa
06.0710:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Previa
06.0710:00
Madureira Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Previa
06.0715:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Previa
06.0715:00
Boavista Sub-20
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 6 (Copa Guanabara)
13.0710:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
Previa
13.0710:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
Previa
13.0710:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Previa
13.0715:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
Previa
13.0715:00
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Previa
13.0715:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 7 (Copa Guanabara)
20.0710:00
Bangu Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
Previa
20.0710:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Previa
20.0710:00
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Previa
20.0715:00
Boavista Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
Previa
20.0715:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Previa
20.0715:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 8 (Copa Guanabara)
27.0710:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
Previa
27.0710:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
Previa
27.0710:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Previa
27.0710:00
Madureira Sub-20
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Previa
27.0715:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
Previa
27.0715:00
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 9 (Copa Guanabara)
03.0810:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
Previa
03.0810:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
Previa
03.0810:00
Bangu Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Previa
03.0815:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Previa
03.0815:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Previa
03.0815:00
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 10 (Copa Guanabara)
10.0810:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Previa
10.0810:00
Madureira Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
Previa
10.0810:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
Previa
10.0815:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Previa
10.0815:00
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
Previa
10.0815:00
Boavista Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 11 (Copa Guanabara)
17.0815:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Previa
17.0815:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Sampaio Corrêa FE Sub-20
Previa
17.0815:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Previa
17.0815:00
Bangu Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
Previa
17.0815:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
Previa
17.0815:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Sub-20
Previa