Carioca Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
20.1115:30
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
1
F
13.1110:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
2
0
F
Copa Rio - Final
06.1010:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
0
0
F
25.0915:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
0
2
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
07.0915:00
Resende FC Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
2
F
07.0910:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
0
2
F
Copa Rio - Cuartos de Final
01.0910:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo Sub-20 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W D W |
2
|
Boavista Sub-20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | L D W W D |
3
|
Botafogo Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D W W |
4
|
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L W L D W |
5
|
AD Cabofriense Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D W D L |
6
|
Madureira Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L D D |
7
|
Resende FC Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W D L W L |
8
|
Goytacaz FC Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | W W D D W |
2
|
Fluminense Sub-20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:4 | +17 | W W D W W |
3
|
Volta Redonda Sub-20 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L W W |
4
|
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L W L L W |
5
|
Americano FC Sub-20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W D D |
6
|
Bangu Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L D W |
7
|
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L W L |
8
|
Macaé Sub-20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Resende FC Sub-20 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | L W W W W |
2
|
Flamengo Sub-20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | W L W D W |
3
|
Madureira Sub-20 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L W W D D |
4
|
AD Cabofriense Sub-20 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W L D L W |
5
|
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L D L |
6
|
Botafogo Sub-20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D D W L D |
7
|
Boavista Sub-20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | W L L L W |
8
|
Goytacaz FC Sub-20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:22 | -22 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense Sub-20 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W L W W W |
2
|
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W D W |
3
|
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W W D D L |
4
|
Volta Redonda Sub-20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W D D |
5
|
Americano FC Sub-20 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L W W |
6
|
Macaé Sub-20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L W L L L |
7
|
Bangu Sub-20 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L W L |
8
|
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | L W L L L |
Próxima Ronda