Capixaba
0
100%
Resultados
Final
16.0516:30
Rio Branco ES
Desportiva ES
1
1
F
09.0516:30
Desportiva ES
Rio Branco ES
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Segunda Etapa)
02.0515:00
Desportiva ES
Clube Atlético Itapemirim
1
1
F
02.0515:00
Rio Branco ES
Estrela do Norte
0
0
F
02.0515:00
Linhares FC
Real Noroeste
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Descenso)
02.0515:00
São Mateus
Sport Club Capixaba
1
2
F
02.0515:00
Castelo Futebol Clube
Vitória ES
1
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco ES | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W W W |
2
|
Real Noroeste | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W D W W W |
3
|
Linhares FC | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | W L W L W |
4
|
Vitória ES | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W L L |
5
|
São Mateus | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
Fase Final
Fase Descenso
São Mateus: -6
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D L D D D |
2
|
Desportiva ES | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W D W W L |
3
|
Estrela do Norte | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W W L |
4
|
Castelo Futebol Clube | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W W D |
5
|
Sport Club Capixaba | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L D W |
Fase Final
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Mateus | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W W |
2
|
Sport Club Capixaba | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L W |
3
|
Castelo Futebol Clube | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W W L D L |
4
|
Vitória ES | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L D L |
Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco ES | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | D W L W L |
2
|
Desportiva ES | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D W D L W |
3
|
Real Noroeste | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | W W L W L |
4
|
Estrela do Norte | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D L W D W |
5
|
Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | D L L L W |
6
|
Linhares FC | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W W L |
Final