Baiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
07.0416:00
Bahia
Vitória
1
1
F
31.0316:00
Vitória
Bahia
3
2
F
Semifinales
17.0316:00
Vitória
Barcelona BA
4
1
F
16.0316:00
Bahia
AD Jequié
4
1
F
10.0316:00
Barcelona BA
Vitória
0
2
F
09.0316:00
AD Jequié
Bahia
0
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
03.0316:00
Itabuna EC
Vitória
0
2
F
03.0316:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Barcelona BA
1
0
F
03.0316:00
Bahia
Jacuipense
2
0
F
03.0316:00
Bahia de Feira
Juazeirense
5
1
F
03.0316:00
Jacobina EC
AD Jequié
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
25.0218:30
Vitória
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
0
F
25.0216:00
Juazeirense
Bahia
1
2
F
24.0216:00
Jacuipense
Jacobina EC
1
2
F
22.0219:15
AD Jequié
Itabuna EC
2
1
F
21.0219:15
Barcelona BA
Bahia de Feira
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
18.0216:00
Vitória
Bahia
3
2
F
17.0218:30
Jacuipense
AD Jequié
1
0
F
17.0216:00
Juazeirense
Jacobina EC
2
1
F
14.0221:30
Bahia de Feira
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
2
F
14.0219:15
Itabuna EC
Barcelona BA
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
07.0221:30
Bahia
Itabuna EC
5
0
F
07.0219:15
Jacobina EC
Vitória
0
0
F
07.0217:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Juazeirense
2
3
F
04.0218:30
Barcelona BA
Jacuipense
1
0
F
04.0216:00
Bahia de Feira
AD Jequié
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
03.0216:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Jacobina EC
0
1
F
01.0221:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Juazeirense
Itabuna EC
01.0219:15
Jacuipense
Bahia de Feira
1
0
F
31.0121:30
AD Jequié
Vitória
1
0
F
31.0119:15
Bahia
Barcelona BA
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
29.0119:15
Itabuna EC
Jacuipense
3
1
F
28.0118:30
AD Jequié
Atlético Alagoinhas
2
0
F
28.0116:00
Vitória
Juazeirense
3
0
F
27.0118:30
Jacobina EC
Barcelona BA
1
0
F
27.0116:00
Bahia de Feira
Bahia
0
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
25.0121:30
Jacuipense
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
2
F
25.0119:15
Juazeirense
AD Jequié
2
0
F
24.0121:30
Barcelona BA
Vitória
2
1
F
24.0119:15
Bahia
Jacobina EC
5
0
F
23.0120:15
Itabuna EC
Bahia de Feira
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
21.0118:30
Juazeirense
Jacuipense
2
1
F
21.0116:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Bahia
3
3
F
20.0118:30
AD Jequié
Barcelona BA
0
2
F
20.0116:00
Vitória
Bahia de Feira
1
0
F
18.0119:15
Jacobina EC
Itabuna EC
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
17.0121:30
Bahia
AD Jequié
0
1
F
17.0119:15
Jacuipense
Vitória
0
1
F
17.0117:00
Barcelona BA
Juazeirense
0
0
F
14.0118:30
Itabuna EC
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
2
F
14.0116:00
Bahia de Feira
Jacobina EC
6
1
F