Baiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
15.0516:00
Vitória
Bahia de Feira
1
2
F
08.0516:00
Bahia de Feira
Vitória
2
2
F
Semifinales
01.0516:00
Bahia de Feira
Serrano SC
1
1
F
01.0516:00
Vitória
Bahia
2
3
F
24.0416:00
Serrano SC
Bahia de Feira
1
2
F
24.0416:00
Bahia
Vitória
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
17.0416:00
Bahia
Vitoria da Conquista
4
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bahia de Feira | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | D D W L W |
2
|
Bahia | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W D W W W |
3
|
Vitoria da Conquista | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D W L W W |
4
|
Atlético Alagoinhas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W L D L D |
5
|
Colo Colo | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L W L W W |
6
|
Juazeiro SC | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D L D L W |
Próxima Ronda
Fase Descenso
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W L |
2
|
Feirense FC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D D W L |
3
|
Serrano SC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L W L |
4
|
Camaçari | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D D W L D |
5
|
Fluminense de Feira | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | D L D L L |
6
|
EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense de Feira | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W W W |
2
|
Juazeiro SC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D W L W L |
3
|
Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L L W |
4
|
EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L W W L L |
Descenso
EC Ipitanga da Bahia: -6
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bahia de Feira | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W W L W |
2
|
Bahia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | W L L W W |
3
|
Vitoria da Conquista | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W W L |
4
|
Atlético Alagoinhas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L L L |
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W W W |
2
|
Serrano SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D L L W L |
3
|
Feirense FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D L L W |
4
|
Camaçari | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D W L L |
Fase Final