Baiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
08.0416:00
Vitória
Bahia
0
1
F
01.0416:00
Bahia
Vitória
2
1
F
Semifinales
25.0316:00
Bahia
Juazeirense
3
0
F
24.0317:00
Vitória
Bahia de Feira
3
2
F
18.0316:00
Bahia de Feira
Vitória
1
1
F
17.0318:30
Juazeirense
Bahia
0
0
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
07.0321:45
Jacobina EC
Vitoria da Conquista
2
0
F
07.0321:45
Jacuipense
Bahia de Feira
0
1
F
07.0321:45
Atlântico EC
Juazeirense
1
3
F
07.0321:45
Fluminense de Feira
Vitória
1
2
F
07.0321:45
Bahia
AD Jequié
6
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
04.0317:00
Juazeirense
Bahia
1
2
F
04.0316:00
Bahia de Feira
Atlântico EC
2
2
F
04.0316:00
Vitoria da Conquista
Fluminense de Feira
1
2
F
04.0316:00
Vitória
Jacobina EC
2
1
F
04.0316:00
AD Jequié
Jacuipense
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
25.0217:00
AD Jequié
Vitória
1
5
F
25.0216:00
Bahia
Atlântico EC
2
1
F
25.0216:00
Fluminense de Feira
Juazeirense
3
1
F
25.0215:00
Jacuipense
Jacobina EC
4
0
F
24.0217:00
Bahia de Feira
Vitoria da Conquista
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
21.0221:45
Jacuipense
Vitória
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
21.0220:30
Fluminense de Feira
Bahia de Feira
0
2
F
18.0217:00
Juazeirense
AD Jequié
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
18.0216:00
Jacuipense
Fluminense de Feira
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
18.0216:00
Vitória
Bahia
0
3
F
17.0216:00
Atlântico EC
Jacobina EC
1
2
F
14.0220:30
Vitoria da Conquista
Jacuipense
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
09.02
Juazeirense
Bahia de Feira
3
0
F
07.0220:30
Jacobina EC
Fluminense de Feira
0
2
F
07.0220:30
AD Jequié
Atlântico EC
1
0
F
07.0218:30
Bahia
Vitoria da Conquista
6
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
04.0216:00
Fluminense de Feira
AD Jequié
2
1
F
04.0216:00
Vitoria da Conquista
Juazeirense
1
2
F
04.0216:00
Jacuipense
Atlântico EC
1
1
F
04.0216:00
Jacobina EC
Bahia
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Vitória
Bahia de Feira
3
0
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
28.0116:00
Bahia de Feira
Jacobina EC
2
0
F
28.0116:00
Atlântico EC
Vitória
1
2
F
27.0119:00
Vitoria da Conquista
AD Jequié
0
1
F
27.0117:00
Bahia
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
F
27.0116:00
Juazeirense
Jacuipense
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
25.01
Juazeirense
Jacobina EC
1
0
F
24.0120:45
Vitoria da Conquista
Vitória
0
2
F
24.0120:45
Bahia
Jacuipense
2
1
F
24.0120:30
Fluminense de Feira
Atlântico EC
2
1
F
24.0120:30
AD Jequié
Bahia de Feira
2
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
21.0118:30
Vitória
Juazeirense
2
2
F
21.0116:00
Atlântico EC
Vitoria da Conquista
1
3
F
21.0116:00
Jacobina EC
AD Jequié
1
2
F
21.0116:00
Bahia de Feira
Bahia
1
0
F