Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 7 (Clausura Adecuación)
08.0916:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosí
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura Adecuación)
02.0916:00
Club Universitario
Guabirá
1
1
F
27.0818:15
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura Adecuación)
24.0821:30
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
1
1
F
24.0821:00
Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes
2
0
F
24.0819:15
Club Universitario
Blooming
0
2
F
24.0816:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Nacional Potosí
0
1
F
23.0821:00
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
2
5
F
23.0816:00
Guabirá
San José
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura Adecuación)
20.0820:30
Blooming
Guabirá
2
2
F
20.0818:15
San José
Oriente Petrolero
1
2
F
20.0816:00
Real Potosí
Bolívar
2
3
F
19.0820:30
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Universitario
1
1
F
19.0818:15
The Strongest
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
1
F
19.0816:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura Adecuación)
13.0820:30
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
0
0
F
13.0818:15
Nacional Potosí
The Strongest
1
2
F
13.0817:00
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
F
13.0816:00
Club Universitario
Real Potosí
2
1
F
12.0816:00
Guabirá
Sport Boys Warnes
0
2
F
11.0816:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
San José
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura Adecuación)
09.0820:30
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
0
1
F
07.0818:15
San José
Blooming
1
1
F
07.0816:00
Oriente Petrolero
Club Universitario
1
0
F
06.0816:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
2
0
F
04.0821:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá
3
0
F
03.0821:00
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
5
1
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura Adecuación)
30.0718:15
The Strongest
San José
1
2
F
30.0716:00
Guabirá
Bolívar
3
0
F
30.0716:00
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
0
0
F
29.0718:15
Club Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann
2
4
F
29.0716:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Sport Boys Warnes
0
0
F
28.0716:30
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
3
1
F
Fecha 22 (Apertura Adecuación)
29.0621:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
3
F
29.0620:00
Nacional Potosí
San José
1
1
F
29.0616:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Universitario
5
2
F
28.0621:30
Blooming
The Strongest
4
1
F
28.0621:30
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
F
28.0616:00
Guabirá
Real Potosí
3
1
F
Fecha 21 (Apertura Adecuación)
25.0618:15
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
4
1
F
25.0616:00
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
5
0
F
25.0616:00
Club Universitario
Bolívar
0
2
F
24.0618:15
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
F
24.0616:00
Real Potosí
Blooming
3
1
F
23.0616:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Guabirá
1
3
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura Adecuación)
21.0621:00
Nacional Potosí
The Strongest
0
1
F
Fecha 20 (Apertura Adecuación)
20.0621:00
Blooming
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
2
0
F
19.0621:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosí
3
0
F
18.0620:30
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
0
3
F
18.0618:15
The Strongest
Club Universitario
1
0
F
18.0616:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
5
1
F
18.0616:00
Guabirá
San José
2
0
F
Fecha 19 (Apertura Adecuación)
15.0620:30
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
3
0
F
15.0618:15
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
1
1
F
15.0616:00
Guabirá
Sport Boys Warnes
3
1
F
14.0621:30
Oriente Petrolero
San José
4
1
F
14.0620:30
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
2
2
F
14.0619:15
Club Universitario
Blooming
0
1
F
Fecha 18 (Apertura Adecuación)
11.0620:30
Real Potosí
The Strongest
1
3
F
11.0618:15
San José
Blooming
3
0
F
11.0617:00
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
F
11.0616:00
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
10.0618:15
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Sport Boys Warnes
2
2
F
10.0616:00
Club Universitario
Nacional Potosí
1
2
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura Adecuación)
31.0521:00
Club Universitario
Sport Boys Warnes
1
3
F
Fecha 17 (Apertura Adecuación)
28.0520:30
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
1
1
F
28.0518:15
San José
The Strongest
0
1
F
28.0516:00
Club Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
F
27.0516:00
Nacional Potosí
Guabirá
2
1
F
26.0521:00
Bolívar
Blooming
5
0
F
26.0516:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Real Potosí
5
0
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura Adecuación)
24.0520:30
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Oriente Petrolero
2
2
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura Adecuación)
21.0520:30
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Club Universitario
2
2
F
21.0518:15
Real Potosí
San José
1
1
F
21.0517:00
Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes
5
0
F
21.0516:30
Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
F
20.0518:15
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
0
1
F
20.0516:00
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
1
0
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura Adecuación)
15.0521:00
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
3
2
F
14.0518:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming
3
1
F
14.0517:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
3
1
F
14.0516:00
San José
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
4
1
F
13.0518:15
Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
5
2
F
13.0516:00
Club Universitario
Guabirá
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura Adecuación)
10.0521:00
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
3
1
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura Adecuación)
07.0520:30
Blooming
Guabirá
3
2
F
07.0518:15
San José
Club Universitario
3
3
F
07.0516:00
Real Potosí
Bolívar
2
1
F
06.0516:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura Adecuación)
30.0420:30
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
0
3
F
30.0418:15
The Strongest
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
5
1
F
30.0416:00
Guabirá
Bolívar
2
1
F
30.0412:00
Sport Boys Warnes
San José
0
0
F
29.0418:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
3
2
F
29.0416:00
Real Potosí
Club Universitario
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura Adecuación)
26.0421:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
6
1
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura Adecuación)
23.0418:15
Oriente Petrolero
Club Universitario
1
0
F
23.0417:00
Bolívar
San José
3
1
F
23.0416:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
3
4
F
22.0418:15
The Strongest
Guabirá
3
3
F