Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Descenso - Desempate
20.1218:00
Club Universitario
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
0
F
Fecha 22 (Clausura Adecuación)
17.1216:00
Guabirá
Real Potosí
3
0
F
17.1216:00
Bolívar
Club Universitario
1
2
F
17.1216:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Blooming
1
1
F
17.1216:00
Nacional Potosí
San José
3
1
F
17.1216:00
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2
F
14.1221:30
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
2
3
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura Adecuación)
10.1216:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
6
0
F
10.1216:00
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
F
10.1216:00
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
1
1
F
10.1216:00
San José
Sport Boys Warnes
1
2
F
10.1216:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming
0
0
F
09.1216:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Club Universitario
2
0
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura Adecuación)
08.12
Real Potosí
San José
1
2
F
07.1221:30
Bolívar
The Strongest
0
0
F
07.1221:30
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
07.1218:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
1
1
F
06.1221:00
Club Universitario
Nacional Potosí
2
0
F
06.1216:00
Guabirá
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
2
1
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura Adecuación)
01.1221:30
The Strongest
Club Universitario
3
2
F
01.1219:15
San José
Bolívar
1
1
F
01.1216:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
F
30.1121:30
Blooming
Real Potosí
0
0
F
30.1119:15
Nacional Potosí
Guabirá
2
1
F
30.1116:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes
3
1
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura Adecuación)
26.1120:30
Real Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
2
1
F
26.1118:15
Club Universitario
San José
0
0
F
26.1117:00
Bolívar
Blooming
2
0
F
26.1116:00
Guabirá
The Strongest
2
0
F
25.1118:15
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
2
0
F
25.1116:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Jorge Wilstermann
1
3
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura Adecuación)
19.1120:30
Blooming
Club Universitario
4
0
F
19.1118:15
San José
Guabirá
2
0
F
19.1116:00
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
5
0
F
19.11
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
2
0
F
18.1116:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
1
3
F
17.1116:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
2
0
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura Adecuación)
12.1120:30
Oriente Petrolero
San José
1
2
F
12.1118:15
Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
F
12.1117:00
Bolívar
Real Potosí
1
0
F
12.1116:00
Guabirá
Blooming
0
0
F
11.1118:15
Club Universitario
Sport Boys Warnes
2
0
F
11.1116:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura Adecuación)
05.1120:30
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
2
2
F
05.1118:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
2
2
F
05.1116:00
Real Potosí
Club Universitario
1
1
F
05.1116:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Guabirá
1
1
F
04.1118:15
The Strongest
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
04.1116:00
San José
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura Adecuación)
29.1021:30
Blooming
San José
2
0
F
29.1018:15
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
29.1017:00
Bolívar
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
2
0
F
29.1016:00
Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann
0
1
F
29.1016:00
Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest
1
5
F
28.1018:15
Club Universitario
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura Adecuación)
23.1021:30
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
4
2
F
22.1020:30
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
4
F
22.1018:15
San José
The Strongest
4
0
F
22.1018:15
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
F
22.1016:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Universitario
3
0
F
21.1021:00
Bolívar
Guabirá
3
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura Adecuación)
19.1021:30
The Strongest
Blooming
1
0
F
19.1019:30
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
F
19.1016:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Real Potosí
0
0
F
18.1021:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
5
1
F
18.1020:00
Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
3
2
F
18.1016:00
Guabirá
Club Universitario
2
1
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura Adecuación)
15.1020:30
Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
15.1018:15
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
1
2
F
15.1016:00
Real Potosí
Guabirá
2
0
F
15.1016:00
Club Universitario
Bolívar
1
2
F
14.1020:00
Blooming
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
0
F
14.1016:00
San José
Nacional Potosí
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura Adecuación)
08.1016:00
Real Potosí
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura Adecuación)
28.0921:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
F
28.0919:15
Club Universitario
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
0
0
F
28.0916:00
Sport Boys Warnes
San José
1
0
F
27.0921:30
Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá
3
1
F
27.0921:00
Real Potosí
The Strongest
1
2
F
27.0921:00
Bolívar
Nacional Potosí
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura Adecuación)
24.0921:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
F
24.0920:30
Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes
2
0
F
24.0918:15
San José
Real Potosí
3
0
F
24.0916:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
1
2
F
23.0918:15
Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario
2
3
F
23.0916:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Guabirá
4
3
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura Adecuación)
17.0920:30
Oriente Petrolero
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
2
2
F
17.0918:15
Club Universitario
The Strongest
2
0
F
17.0917:00
Bolívar
San José
2
1
F
17.0916:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
F
16.0918:15
Real Potosí
Blooming
2
0
F
16.0916:00
Guabirá
Nacional Potosí
4
0
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura Adecuación)
13.0921:30
Blooming
The Strongest
0
0
F
13.0921:00
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
13.0916:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí
3
2
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura Adecuación)
10.0918:15
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
0
0
F
10.0916:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
1
F
10.0916:00
Blooming
Bolívar
1
2
F
09.0918:15
The Strongest
Guabirá
3
0
F
09.0916:00
San José
Club Universitario
4
3
F