Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off - Final
13.1216:30
Bolívar
Real Potosí
3
4
F
09.1221:00
Real Potosí
Bolívar
1
1
F
Play-Off - Semifinales
03.1221:00
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
02.1221:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
P
1
3
1
1
F
Play-Off - Tercera Ronda
29.1116:30
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
2
2
F
28.1117:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
2
1
F
26.1121:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
2
2
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolívar | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | W W W D W |
2
|
Real Potosí | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 45:31 | +14 | W W D W D |
3
|
San José | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 53:35 | +18 | L W W D L |
4
|
Oriente Petrolero | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | L L D W W |
5
|
Club Universitario | 33 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:27 | +11 | W L W L W |
6
|
The Strongest | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36:35 | +1 | W D W D D |
7
|
La Paz FC | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:39 | -1 | D L L L D |
8
|
Nacional Potosí | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 36:40 | -4 | D L D D L |
9
|
Blooming | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | W D L W D |
10
|
Aurora | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | L W L L L |
11
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22:38 | -16 | L L D D D |
12
|
Municipal Real Mamoré | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 25:50 | -25 | L W L D D |
Copa Libertadores
Club Universitario: -3
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolívar | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | W D D W W |
2
|
Club Universitario | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W D W D L |
3
|
Blooming | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | L W L W D |
4
|
San José | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | L L D D D |
5
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | W W L L L |
6
|
Nacional Potosí | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | L L D D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Potosí | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | L W L W W |
2
|
The Strongest | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | L W W W L |
3
|
Oriente Petrolero | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W L L W D |
4
|
Municipal Real Mamoré | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | W W W W L |
5
|
Aurora | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | W L L L W |
6
|
La Paz FC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L L L W L |
Próxima Ronda