Primera C
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
19.1117:00
Argentino Merlo
Midland
P
6
5
1
0
F
13.1116:00
Midland
Argentino Merlo
1
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
05.1118:00
Midland
Claypole
4
1
F
04.1118:00
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere
2
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
30.1015:30
Claypole
Real Pilar
P
4
2
1
1
F
30.1015:30
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Laferrere
1
3
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
24.1015:30
Deportivo Español
Atlas
0
0
F
22.1019:00
Real Pilar
Berazategui
3
1
F
22.1015:30
Claypole
Sportivo Italiano
2
0
F
21.1020:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Laferrere
1
2
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
17.1015:30
Claypole
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
17.1015:30
Atlas
El Porvenir
0
0
F
15.1015:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Berazategui
2
3
F
15.1015:30
Puerto Nuevo
Argentino Merlo
0
4
F
15.1015:30
Luján
General Lamadrid
2
2
F
15.1015:30
Victoriano Arenas
Real Pilar
1
1
F
15.1015:30
Excursionistas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
0
F
15.1015:30
Liniers
Sportivo Italiano
2
1
F
15.1015:30
Midland
Central Córdoba
1
1
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
11.1015:30
Real Pilar
Claypole
0
1
F
11.1015:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere
0
1
F
11.1014:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Liniers
1
1
F
09.1015:30
Sportivo Italiano
Midland
3
0
F
09.1015:30
El Porvenir
Excursionistas
0
0
F
09.1015:30
San Martín Burzaco
Atlas
1
1
F
09.1015:30
Berazategui
Luján
3
1
F
08.1015:30
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Español
1
3
F
08.1015:30
General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
03.1018:00
Midland
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
1
F
03.1015:30
Luján
Argentino Merlo
0
1
F
03.1015:30
Atlas
Real Pilar
1
1
F
01.1015:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Puerto Nuevo
0
1
F
01.1015:30
Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui
2
0
F
01.1015:30
Claypole
General Lamadrid
3
1
F
01.1015:30
Excursionistas
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
01.1015:30
Liniers
El Porvenir
4
1
F
30.0915:30
Deportivo Español
Sportivo Italiano
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
28.0915:00
Luján
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
1
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
26.0915:50
Berazategui
Claypole
2
3
F
26.0915:30
El Porvenir
Midland
2
0
F
26.0915:30
San Martín Burzaco
Liniers
0
1
F
25.0915:30
General Lamadrid
Atlas
1
1
F
25.0915:30
Argentino Merlo
Victoriano Arenas
4
1
F
25.0915:30
Puerto Nuevo
Luján
2
1
F
24.0915:30
Sportivo Italiano
Central Córdoba
2
0
F
24.0915:30
Real Pilar
Excursionistas
3
1
F
23.0915:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Español
1
0
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
19.0915:30
Luján
Deportivo Laferrere
1
4
F
18.0918:00
Midland
San Martín Burzaco
0
1
F
18.0915:30
Atlas
Berazategui
1
0
F
18.0915:30
Victoriano Arenas
Puerto Nuevo
0
0
F
18.0915:30
Claypole
Argentino Merlo
1
2
F
18.0915:30
Excursionistas
General Lamadrid
2
0
F
18.0915:30
Central Córdoba
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
0
F
17.0915:30
Liniers
Real Pilar
0
2
F
17.0915:30
Deportivo Español
El Porvenir
3
1
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
14.0915:30
San Martín Burzaco
Deportivo Español
1
2
F
14.0915:30
General Lamadrid
Liniers
1
1
F
14.0915:00
Berazategui
Excursionistas
2
0
F
13.0915:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Sportivo Italiano
0
2
F
13.0915:30
El Porvenir
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
13.0915:30
Real Pilar
Midland
1
1
F
13.0915:30
Argentino Merlo
Atlas
2
0
F
13.0915:30
Puerto Nuevo
Claypole
2
1
F
13.0915:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Victoriano Arenas
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
11.0911:00
Liniers
Berazategui
1
3
F
10.0915:30
Victoriano Arenas
Luján
0
1
F
10.0915:30
Claypole
Deportivo Laferrere
1
2
F
10.0915:30
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
0
1
F
10.0915:30
Central Córdoba
San Martín Burzaco
3
1
F
09.0919:30
Excursionistas
Argentino Merlo
1
1
F
09.0917:30
Midland
General Lamadrid
2
1
F
09.0915:30
Deportivo Español
Real Pilar
0
1
F
09.0915:30
Sportivo Italiano
El Porvenir
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
05.0915:30
Puerto Nuevo
Excursionistas
2
4
F
04.0915:30
Argentino Merlo
Liniers
3
2
F
04.0915:30
El Porvenir
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
2
F
04.0915:30
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Español
0
1
F
03.0915:30
Luján
Claypole
0
2
F
03.0915:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Atlas
3
1
F
03.0915:30
San Martín Burzaco
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
F
03.0915:30
Real Pilar
Central Córdoba
0
1
F
03.0915:30
Berazategui
Midland
2
1
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
29.0815:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
San Martín Burzaco
0
0
F
28.0819:00
Midland
Argentino Merlo
1
2
F
28.0815:30
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
F
28.0815:30
Claypole
Victoriano Arenas
2
0
F
27.0815:30
Atlas
Luján
1
0
F
27.0815:30
Sportivo Italiano
Real Pilar
1
1
F
26.0820:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Laferrere
0
1
F
26.0815:30
Deportivo Español
Berazategui
2
0
F
26.0815:30
Central Córdoba
General Lamadrid
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
22.0815:30
Puerto Nuevo
Midland
1
1
F
21.0815:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Español
1
1
F
21.0815:30
Victoriano Arenas
Atlas
0
1
F
21.0815:30
Luján
Excursionistas
1
1
F
21.0815:30
General Lamadrid
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
F
20.0820:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Liniers
0
0
F
20.0818:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Real Pilar
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
20.0815:30
Berazategui
Central Córdoba
1
1
F