Primera C
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
18.1220:00
Ituzaingó
Argentino Merlo
2
0
F
13.1221:00
Argentino Merlo
Ituzaingó
2
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
08.1220:00
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Italiano
2
1
F
08.1217:00
Berazategui
Argentino Merlo
0
0
F
03.1221:00
Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingó
0
0
F
03.1220:00
Argentino Merlo
Berazategui
1
0
F
Campeonato - Final
28.1117:00
Dock Sud
Berazategui
2
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dock Sud | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W D W W W |
2
|
Central Córdoba | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W D D D |
3
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 29:20 | +9 | D W L W D |
4
|
Argentino Merlo | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | D D L W W |
5
|
Excursionistas | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:21 | +6 | W W W L L |
6
|
Real Pilar | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W L D W D |
7
|
Ituzaingó | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D D D |
8
|
Atlas | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D D L W D |
9
|
Luján | 25 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W W D D W |
10
|
Sportivo Italiano | 25 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 26:24 | +2 | W D L D D |
11
|
El Porvenir | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | L L W D L |
12
|
General Lamadrid | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L D W |
13
|
San Martín Burzaco | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D L W L L |
14
|
Midland | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L D W |
15
|
Berazategui | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | L D W L D |
16
|
Claypole | 17 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D D L D W |
17
|
Victoriano Arenas | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | L W W D D |
18
|
Deportivo Español | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11:19 | -8 | L W L D L |
19
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | D L L D L |
Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berazategui | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | W L W W D |
2
|
Ituzaingó | 37 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | W D W D D |
3
|
Deportivo Español | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W D D W |
4
|
Sportivo Italiano | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W W D D D |
5
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | L L L W D |
6
|
Excursionistas | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W L W L D |
7
|
Central Córdoba | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W D W L D |
8
|
Claypole | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | W W L W L |
9
|
Dock Sud | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | L L W L D |
10
|
Argentino Merlo | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | W W D L L |
11
|
Real Pilar | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 16:10 | +6 | L W L D D |
12
|
General Lamadrid | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L D W D D |
13
|
San Martín Burzaco | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L D W |
14
|
Atlas | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | W L W D L |
15
|
Luján | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | W L W W D |
16
|
Victoriano Arenas | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | L L D W D |
17
|
Midland | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | L W L L L |
18
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | L W L L W |
19
|
El Porvenir | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L D |
Final