Primera C
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
13.1015:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
El Porvenir
2
0
F
13.1015:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Dock Sud
0
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
09.1016:00
Deportivo Merlo
Cañuelas
1
1
F
09.1015:30
Luján
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
08.1015:30
Villa San Carlos
Argentino Quilmes
3
1
F
08.1015:30
Ituzaingó
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
0
F
07.1015:30
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
F
07.1012:00
Sportivo Barracas
Midland
0
4
F
06.1015:30
Central Córdoba
Excursionistas
2
0
F
06.1011:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Armenio
0
1
F
05.1015:30
El Porvenir
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
F
04.1015:30
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Laferrere
0
2
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
03.1015:30
Argentino Quilmes
Luján
2
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
02.1015:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Central Córdoba
5
0
F
01.1015:30
Victoriano Arenas
Villa San Carlos
5
0
F
01.1015:30
San Martín Burzaco
Sportivo Barracas
0
0
F
30.0915:30
Excursionistas
Berazategui
1
0
F
30.0915:30
Cañuelas
El Porvenir
3
2
F
30.0915:30
Midland
Deportivo Merlo
2
2
F
30.0915:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Luján
2
2
F
30.0915:30
Deportivo Armenio
General Lamadrid
2
1
F
28.0921:00
Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingó
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.0915:30
Luján
Deportivo Armenio
0
1
F
24.0915:30
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
F
23.0915:30
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
0
1
F
23.0915:30
Central Córdoba
Sportivo Italiano
2
1
F
23.0915:30
Victoriano Arenas
Excursionistas
2
2
F
22.0915:30
General Lamadrid
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
F
22.0911:00
El Porvenir
Midland
1
2
F
22.0911:00
Deportivo Merlo
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
21.0915:30
Berazategui
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
1
F
21.0915:30
Ituzaingó
Cañuelas
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
18.0915:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
F
18.0915:30
San Martín Burzaco
El Porvenir
1
3
F
18.0915:30
Dock Sud
General Lamadrid
0
1
F
17.0921:00
Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
17.0915:30
Midland
Ituzaingó
2
0
F
17.0915:30
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Barracas
1
1
F
16.0915:30
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
1
1
F
16.0915:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Victoriano Arenas
4
0
F
15.0915:30
Cañuelas
Central Córdoba
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0915:30
Villa San Carlos
General Lamadrid
1
0
F
13.0915:30
Luján
Dock Sud
1
2
F
13.0915:30
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
2
3
F
13.0915:30
El Porvenir
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
F
12.0921:00
Excursionistas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
1
F
12.0915:30
Sportivo Barracas
Argentino Quilmes
4
1
F
12.0915:30
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
0
2
F
12.0915:30
Berazategui
Cañuelas
1
0
F
12.0915:30
Ituzaingó
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
12.0915:30
Central Córdoba
Midland
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
09.0915:30
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
1
1
F
09.0915:30
General Lamadrid
Luján
1
1
F
08.0915:30
Cañuelas
Victoriano Arenas
1
1
F
08.0915:30
San Martín Burzaco
Central Córdoba
1
1
F
08.0915:30
Deportivo Armenio
El Porvenir
0
0
F
08.0915:30
Midland
Berazategui
0
2
F
07.0915:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
07.0915:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Ituzaingó
1
1
F
07.0915:30
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
F
07.0915:30
Dock Sud
Sportivo Barracas
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
04.0915:30
Berazategui
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
03.0915:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Sportivo Italiano
0
2
F
02.0911:00
Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud
1
2
F
01.0915:30
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Laferrere
0
1
F
01.0915:30
Excursionistas
Cañuelas
4
1
F
01.0911:00
El Porvenir
Argentino Quilmes
2
2
F
31.0815:30
Sportivo Barracas
General Lamadrid
2
1
F
31.0815:30
Villa San Carlos
Luján
1
1
F
31.0815:30
Ituzaingó
Deportivo Armenio
0
2
F
31.0815:30
Victoriano Arenas
Midland
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
28.0815:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Berazategui
0
1
F
27.0815:30
San Martín Burzaco
Victoriano Arenas
0
2
F
27.0815:30
Dock Sud
El Porvenir
0
1
F
27.0815:30
Luján
Sportivo Barracas
0
0
F
26.0815:30
Sportivo Italiano
Villa San Carlos
0
1
F
26.0815:30
Cañuelas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
2
F
26.0815:30
Deportivo Armenio
Central Córdoba
1
0
F
26.0815:30
Argentino Quilmes
Ituzaingó
1
1
F
26.0815:30
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
F
26.0812:00
Midland
Excursionistas
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
20.0815:30
Deportivo Merlo
Luján
2
1
F
20.0815:30
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
F
19.0815:30
Excursionistas
San Martín Burzaco
1
2
F
19.0815:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Midland
1
0
F
19.0815:30
Berazategui
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
F
19.0812:00
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
0
2
F
18.0815:30
Central Córdoba
Argentino Quilmes
0
4
F
18.0815:30
Sportivo Italiano
Cañuelas
4
1
F
18.0815:30
Ituzaingó
Dock Sud
1
1
F
18.0811:00
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Laferrere
2
1
F