Primera C
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 20 (Temporada Regular)
25.0117:00
Sportivo Barracas
Villa San Carlos
0
2
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
11.1217:00
Dock Sud
Central Córdoba
1
0
F
10.1217:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas
1
0
F
10.1217:00
Argentino Quilmes
Berazategui
2
0
F
10.1217:00
Luján
El Porvenir
1
0
F
09.1217:00
Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
F
08.1217:00
Midland
Sportivo Italiano
2
0
F
08.1217:00
Villa San Carlos
Cañuelas
3
0
F
08.1217:00
General Lamadrid
Ituzaingó
2
3
F
07.1217:00
San Martín Burzaco
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
0
F
07.1217:00
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo
2
3
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.1217:00
Victoriano Arenas
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
F
03.1217:00
El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas
2
2
F
03.1217:00
Berazategui
Dock Sud
1
1
F
03.1217:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Laferrere
2
4
F
03.1217:00
Cañuelas
Midland
1
3
F
03.1217:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
F
01.1217:00
Deportivo Merlo
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
01.1217:00
Central Córdoba
General Lamadrid
0
0
F
01.1217:00
Sportivo Italiano
San Martín Burzaco
0
0
F
30.1117:00
Ituzaingó
Luján
1
2
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
29.1117:00
Sportivo Barracas
Berazategui
2
0
F
28.1117:00
Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas
1
1
F
28.1117:00
Argentino Quilmes
Sportivo Italiano
1
0
F
27.1117:00
General Lamadrid
Excursionistas
1
1
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
25.1117:00
Deportivo Armenio
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
1
F
25.1117:00
Deportivo Merlo
El Porvenir
1
1
F
24.1117:00
Villa San Carlos
Midland
0
1
F
23.1117:00
San Martín Burzaco
Cañuelas
1
0
F
23.1117:00
Argentino Quilmes
Excursionistas
1
1
F
23.1117:00
Sportivo Barracas
Ituzaingó
0
1
F
23.1117:00
Luján
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
22.1117:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
F
22.1117:00
Dock Sud
Victoriano Arenas
0
2
F
22.1117:00
General Lamadrid
Berazategui
1
2
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
20.1117:00
El Porvenir
Villa San Carlos
0
4
F
19.1117:00
Cañuelas
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
F
18.1117:00
Ituzaingó
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
F
18.1117:00
Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid
2
3
F
17.1117:00
Central Córdoba
Sportivo Barracas
0
0
F
17.1117:00
Berazategui
Luján
0
0
F
17.1117:00
Excursionistas
Dock Sud
1
1
F
17.1117:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Argentino Quilmes
1
0
F
17.1117:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
F
17.1117:00
Midland
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
12.1116:00
Deportivo Merlo
Central Córdoba
2
1
F
12.1115:30
El Porvenir
Ituzaingó
1
1
F
12.1115:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Midland
2
0
F
09.1115:30
Villa San Carlos
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
F
09.1115:30
Dock Sud
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
5
0
F
09.1115:30
Luján
Victoriano Arenas
3
2
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
08.1116:00
Excursionistas
Ituzaingó
2
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.1115:30
Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo
1
1
F
05.1115:30
Central Córdoba
El Porvenir
0
1
F
04.1115:30
Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud
1
4
F
04.1115:30
Excursionistas
Luján
1
0
F
04.1112:00
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Barracas
1
0
F
04.1112:00
San Martín Burzaco
Deportivo Laferrere
1
0
F
03.1115:30
Ituzaingó
Villa San Carlos
1
1
F
03.1115:30
Cañuelas
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
F
03.1113:00
Midland
Deportivo Armenio
1
2
F
02.1115:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
General Lamadrid
0
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.1015:30
Ituzaingó
Central Córdoba
2
1
F
29.1015:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Laferrere
1
2
F
29.1015:30
El Porvenir
Berazategui
0
0
F
29.1015:30
Dock Sud
Cañuelas
1
0
F
28.1015:30
Deportivo Armenio
San Martín Burzaco
2
2
F
28.1015:30
Luján
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
0
F
28.1015:30
General Lamadrid
Sportivo Italiano
0
1
F
28.1015:30
Argentino Quilmes
Midland
3
1
F
28.1015:30
Sportivo Barracas
Excursionistas
0
1
F
28.1013:00
Deportivo Merlo
Victoriano Arenas
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.1020:00
Sportivo Italiano
Luján
1
0
F
25.1015:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
F
25.1015:30
Midland
Dock Sud
1
0
F
25.1015:30
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
F
24.1020:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
3
0
F
24.1015:30
Berazategui
Ituzaingó
1
1
F
24.1015:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
F
24.1015:30
Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir
2
3
F
23.1016:00
Central Córdoba
Villa San Carlos
0
0
F
23.1015:30
Cañuelas
General Lamadrid
0
0
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
22.1015:30
Dock Sud
San Martín Burzaco
2
1
F
21.1015:30
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano
0
1
F
21.1012:00
El Porvenir
Excursionistas
3
0
F
20.1015:30
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Laferrere
0
2
F
20.1013:00
Deportivo Merlo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
1
F
19.1016:00
Central Córdoba
Berazategui
3
1
F
19.1015:30
General Lamadrid
Midland
2
1
F
19.1015:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
F
19.1015:30
Luján
Cañuelas
1
1
F
19.1015:30
Ituzaingó
Victoriano Arenas
1
4
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
17.1015:30
Argentino Quilmes
Dock Sud
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
16.1020:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
F
14.1015:30
Victoriano Arenas
Central Córdoba
0
1
F
14.1015:30
Berazategui
Villa San Carlos
0
4
F
14.1015:30
Cañuelas
Sportivo Barracas
2
0
F
14.1013:00
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino Quilmes
2
0
F
14.1012:00
Midland
Luján
2
0
F
13.1015:30
San Martín Burzaco
General Lamadrid
0
0
F