Primera C
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
28.1015:30
San Miguel
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
25.1015:30
Deportivo Merlo
El Porvenir
1
1
F
24.1015:30
Luján
San Miguel
2
0
F
24.1015:30
Cambaceres
San Martín Burzaco
0
2
F
24.1015:30
Sacachispas
Cañuelas
2
2
F
24.1015:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Midland
1
2
F
24.1015:30
Berazategui
Sportivo Barracas
1
0
F
23.1015:30
Defensores Unidos
Argentino Quilmes
5
2
F
23.1011:00
Sportivo Italiano
Central Córdoba
3
2
F
23.1011:00
JJ Urquiza
Argentino Merlo
2
0
F
23.1011:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
21.1015:30
San Martín Burzaco
Sacachispas
0
1
F
18.1020:00
Argentino Merlo
Dock Sud
0
0
F
18.1015:30
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo
2
1
F
17.1020:00
Sportivo Italiano
Defensores Unidos
2
0
F
17.1015:30
Midland
JJ Urquiza
2
1
F
17.1015:30
El Porvenir
Luján
2
1
F
15.1015:30
Deportivo Armenio
Berazategui
2
0
F
15.1015:30
San Miguel
Cambaceres
2
2
F
15.1015:00
Central Córdoba
Sportivo Barracas
2
3
F
14.1015:30
Cañuelas
Deportivo Laferrere
3
2
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
11.1015:30
Cambaceres
El Porvenir
0
0
F
11.1015:30
Sacachispas
San Miguel
3
0
F
10.1015:30
JJ Urquiza
Cañuelas
1
0
F
10.1015:30
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
F
09.1015:30
Luján
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
F
09.1015:30
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco
3
0
F
09.1015:30
Dock Sud
Midland
0
2
F
09.1011:00
Berazategui
Argentino Merlo
2
1
F
08.1015:30
Defensores Unidos
Central Córdoba
1
1
F
08.1015:30
Deportivo Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
05.1015:30
Argentino Merlo
Sportivo Barracas
0
2
F
05.1015:30
San Martín Burzaco
JJ Urquiza
1
1
F
05.1015:30
San Miguel
Deportivo Laferrere
3
2
F
05.1015:30
El Porvenir
Sacachispas
0
4
F
05.1015:30
Sportivo Italiano
Luján
2
0
F
05.1015:30
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
3
0
F
04.1015:30
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Armenio
0
2
F
04.1015:30
Midland
Berazategui
2
0
F
04.1015:30
Cañuelas
Dock Sud
2
0
F
04.1015:30
Argentino Quilmes
Cambaceres
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
27.0915:30
San Martín Burzaco
Berazategui
1
1
F
27.0915:30
Deportivo Merlo
Luján
0
0
F
26.0915:30
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Laferrere
3
0
F
26.0915:30
Sportivo Italiano
Sacachispas
0
1
F
26.0915:30
Midland
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
F
25.0915:30
Central Córdoba
Argentino Merlo
2
0
F
25.0915:30
San Miguel
Dock Sud
3
2
F
25.0915:30
Defensores Unidos
Cambaceres
3
0
F
24.0915:30
Cañuelas
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
F
24.0915:30
El Porvenir
JJ Urquiza
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
20.0915:30
Sacachispas
Defensores Unidos
1
0
F
20.0915:30
Dock Sud
El Porvenir
0
1
F
20.0915:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
4
0
F
19.0915:30
JJ Urquiza
Argentino Quilmes
2
0
F
19.0915:30
Berazategui
San Miguel
0
0
F
18.0915:30
Cambaceres
Deportivo Merlo
2
1
F
18.0915:30
Luján
Central Córdoba
1
0
F
18.0915:30
Argentino Merlo
Midland
0
1
F
18.0915:30
Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas
1
0
F
17.0915:30
Sportivo Barracas
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
14.0915:30
Sportivo Italiano
JJ Urquiza
1
1
F
13.0915:30
Argentino Quilmes
Dock Sud
1
1
F
11.0915:30
San Miguel
Sportivo Barracas
1
1
F
11.0915:30
San Martín Burzaco
Deportivo Armenio
1
0
F
11.0915:30
El Porvenir
Berazategui
3
0
F
11.0915:30
Deportivo Merlo
Sacachispas
0
3
F
10.0915:30
Central Córdoba
Midland
3
1
F
09.0915:30
Cañuelas
Argentino Merlo
4
1
F
09.0915:30
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
F
09.0915:30
Luján
Cambaceres
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
08.0915:30
Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano
0
2
F
05.0915:30
Sportivo Barracas
El Porvenir
1
1
F
04.0915:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo
1
1
F
04.0915:30
Sacachispas
Luján
1
2
F
04.0915:30
JJ Urquiza
Defensores Unidos
0
1
F
03.0915:30
Cambaceres
Central Córdoba
0
1
F
03.0915:30
Midland
Cañuelas
2
1
F
03.0915:30
Deportivo Armenio
San Miguel
2
1
F
02.0920:30
Argentino Merlo
San Martín Burzaco
0
0
F
02.0915:30
Berazategui
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
29.0815:30
San Martín Burzaco
Midland
0
0
F
29.0815:30
El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio
1
0
F
29.0815:30
Argentino Quilmes
Sportivo Barracas
1
1
F
29.0815:30
Cambaceres
Sacachispas
3
3
F
29.0815:30
Deportivo Merlo
JJ Urquiza
2
0
F
28.0815:30
San Miguel
Argentino Merlo
1
1
F
28.0815:30
Defensores Unidos
Dock Sud
1
1
F
28.0815:30
Central Córdoba
Cañuelas
0
0
F
27.0815:30
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
1
1
F
26.0815:30
Luján
Deportivo Laferrere
2
0
F